Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q1 |
|
Crabel A. (-) | Dickerson R. (-) | 28/05/24 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Wood W. (-) | Gonzalez Fitzmaurice E. (-) | 28/05/24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Strode I. (-) | Papa C. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-10 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Lumsden E. (-) | Bullard J. (-) | 28/05/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 7-10 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Charlton J. (-) | Tallakson A. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pankin S. (-) | Heng N. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bruce C. (-) | Brown T. (-) | 28/05/24 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 4-10 | +8 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Ciric A. (-) | Burnett E. (-) | 28/05/24 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 10-3 | +8 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Amiri A. (-) | Lee K. (-) | 28/05/24 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Catry R. (-) | Klaassen S. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Petrov A. (-) | Adamson D. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shick B. (-) | Jayson J. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Marco M. (-) | Lyeons J. (-) | 28/05/24 | 0-6 | 7-5 | 7-10 | +7 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Freedman R. (-) | Shepp A. (-) | 28/05/24 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Danilov S. (-) | Maxted L. (-) | 28/05/24 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Bicknell B. (1.55) | Claverie L. (2.30) | 18/06/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Bicknell B. (1.32) | Wood W. (3.20) | 17/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Claverie L. (2.50) | Kotzen A. (1.49) | 17/06/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(6) | +5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Hanzlik C. (3.50) | Kotzen A. (1.26) | 16/06/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Claverie L. (1.80) | Murali R. (2.00) | 16/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Bicknell B. (1.33) | Vandecasteele Q. (3.10) | 16/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Wood W. (2.35) | Kuhar M. (1.55) | 16/06/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hanzlik C. (1.87) | Nordquist A. (1.95) | 16/06/23 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Claverie L. (2.05) | Seggerman R. (1.70) | 15/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 7-6(5) | +3 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Zamora N. (3.00) | Murali R. (1.35) | 15/06/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Vandecasteele Q. (1.89) | Catanzariti A. (1.83) | 15/06/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kuhar M. (3.30) | Svajda T. (1.30) | 15/06/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (1.48) | Wood W. (2.60) | 15/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-7(6) | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Kotzen A. (1.47) | Markes C. (2.52) | 15/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hohmann R. (2.23) | Bicknell B. (1.60) | 15/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Smith K. (1.44) | Hohmann R. (3.50) | 15/06/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (2.00) | Rogers A. (1.74) | 15/06/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Carlos Alvarez L. (1.38) | Zamora N. (2.80) | 14/06/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Svajda T. (1.67) | Wallart E. (2.10) | 14/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Catanzariti A. (3.05) | Sheehy J. (1.34) | 14/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Nordquist A. (3.00) | Farren C. (1.37) | 14/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Pham D. (4.25) | Kotzen A. (1.20) | 14/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 5-7 | 0-6 | +7 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Allaf K. (1.48) | Hanzlik C. (2.60) | 14/06/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Goodger J. (1.36) | Wood W. (3.10) | 14/06/23 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Kuhar M. (2.95) | Harper M. (1.38) | 14/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lyeons J. (2.05) | Markes C. (1.72) | 14/06/23 | 7-6(6) | 3-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Bicknell B. (2.17) | Brumm J. (1.65) | 14/06/23 | 7-6 | RET | 3-0 | - | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Ogura K. (2.80) | Claverie L. (1.41) | 14/06/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(6) | +2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Seggerman R. (1.32) | Nakashima Nakashima B. (3.20) | 14/06/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Maginley H. (-) | Vandecasteele Q. (-) | 14/06/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Murali R. (4.42) | Dostanic S. (1.19) | 13/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hanzlik C. (2.30) | Ravichander I. (1.54) | 14/06/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 10-7 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Claverie L. (1.47) | Strode I. (2.50) | 14/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Quan R. (2.30) | Seggerman R. (1.54) | 14/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(1) | 4-10 | +8 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Wood W. (-) | Gregg P. (-) | 14/06/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Hard |