Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Michelsen A. (2.36) | Fery A. (1.59) | 08/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Fery A. (-) | Tien L. (-) | 08/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Svajda Z. (-) | Michelsen A. (-) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Boitan G. (1.85) | Tien L. (2.10) | 07/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Fery A. (1.38) | Kirchheimer S. (3.20) | 07/01/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Johns G. (2.20) | Michelsen A. (1.70) | 07/01/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Svajda Z. (1.27) | Cozbinov A. (3.70) | 07/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Brymer G. (2.20) | Boitan G. (1.65) | 07/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rivera Rivera H. (-) | Tien L. (-) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Fery A. (-) | Kotzen A. (-) | 07/01/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Kuperstein A. (-) | Johns G. (-) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Quan R. (-) | Cozbinov A. (-) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Petrov A. (-) | Kirchheimer S. (-) | 07/01/23 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Svajda Z. (-) | Markes C. (-) | 07/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Vasa E. (-) | Michelsen A. (-) | 07/01/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Seelig K. (1.25) | Kuperstein A. (3.75) | 07/01/23 | 6-7(6) | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Gupta A. (2.08) | Quan R. (1.75) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 8-10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ravichander I. (2.72) | Kotzen A. (1.51) | 07/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Svajda Z. (1.10) | Schachter N. (6.50) | 07/01/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Petrov A. (1.33) | Sheehy J. (3.35) | 07/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Nakashima Nakashima B. (4.25) | Johns G. (1.25) | 07/01/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Tien L. (2.72) | Nanda G. (1.40) | 07/01/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(5) | 11-9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Markes C. (1.40) | Strode I. (2.60) | 07/01/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 11-9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ozolins K. (3.35) | Kirchheimer S. (1.30) | 07/01/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 5-10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Chase Thompson W. (4.00) | Vasa E. (1.26) | 07/01/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Fery A. (1.08) | Renard L. (8.50) | 04/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Brymer G. (1.69) | Kang K. (2.20) | 04/01/23 | 7-6(1) | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Boitan G. (2.07) | Alex Kodat T. (1.77) | 04/01/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 12-10 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Rivera Rivera H. (2.05) | Farren C. (1.95) | 04/01/23 | 6-7(7) | 6-4 | 10-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hadigian E. (3.75) | Cozbinov A. (1.26) | 04/01/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Michelsen A. (1.35) | Ponwith N. (3.15) | 04/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Homberg M. (2.47) | Ravichander I. (1.49) | 04/01/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kuperstein A. (2.28) | Hohmann R. (1.63) | 04/01/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 10-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Schachter N. (2.00) | Hoogmartens A. (2.06) | 04/01/23 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 10-5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Quan R. (3.22) | Gregg P. (1.35) | 04/01/23 | 7-5 | 0-6 | 10-1 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Brumm J. (3.22) | Ozolins K. (1.35) | 04/01/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Neuhaus A. (2.28) | Nakashima Nakashima B. (1.63) | 04/01/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vasa E. (-) | Seggerman R. (-) | 04/01/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 10-7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Petrov A. (-) | Thayne W. (-) | 04/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Vasa E. (-) | Hilderbrand T. (-) | 04/01/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 14-12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Petrov A. (-) | Jordan P. (-) | 04/01/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Murali R. (-) | Seggerman R. (-) | 04/01/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kuperstein A. (-) | Ostajewski J. (-) | 03/01/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rogers A. (-) | Homberg M. (-) | 03/01/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Strode E. (-) | Gregg P. (-) | 03/01/23 | 6-7(4) | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Stakusic M. (-) | Quan R. (-) | 03/01/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ravichander I. (-) | Wood W. (-) | 03/01/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Thayne W. (-) | Maginley H. (-) | 03/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
McKennon M. (-) | Ozolins K. (-) | 03/01/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Brumm J. (-) | Svajda T. (-) | 03/01/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard |