Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Kravchenko G. (1.65) | Joaquin Rodriguez L. (2.21) | 27/08/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Joaquin Rodriguez L. (2.28) | Bielinskyi V. (1.58) | 26/08/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Wehnelt K. (2.25) | Kravchenko G. (1.60) | 26/08/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Jahn J. (1.90) | Bielinskyi V. (1.90) | 25/08/23 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kravchenko G. (1.58) | Rajski M. (2.28) | 25/08/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Wehnelt K. (2.61) | Maarten Jong A. (1.46) | 25/08/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Oliel Y. (1.46) | Joaquin Rodriguez L. (2.72) | 25/08/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Braynin A. (1.87) | Joaquin Rodriguez L. (1.93) | 24/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Oliel Y. (1.04) | Bojarski A. (8.50) | 24/08/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bielinskyi V. (1.53) | Orlov V. (2.39) | 24/08/23 | 7-6 | RET | 5-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Jahn J. (1.14) | Szajrych J. (5.50) | 24/08/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Marti Pujolras A. (1.73) | Kravchenko G. (2.07) | 24/08/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Rajski M. (1.82) | Safwat M. (2.02) | 24/08/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Maarten Jong A. (1.42) | Compagnucci T. (2.88) | 24/08/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kasnikowski M. (1.17) | Wehnelt K. (4.50) | 24/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Joaquin Rodriguez L. (1.15) | Sakellaridis M. (4.75) | 23/08/23 | 6-1 | 7-6(0) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Jahn J. (1.24) | Kellovsky D. (4.05) | 23/08/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Pieczkowski O. (2.92) | Bielinskyi V. (1.41) | 23/08/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Marti Pujolras A. (1.11) | Jirousek T. (6.00) | 23/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(0) | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Troost S. (7.00) | Wehnelt K. (1.07) | 23/08/23 | 7-6(7) | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lechno-Wasiutynski F. (8.00) | Compagnucci T. (1.06) | 23/08/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Mikula M. (3.00) | Orlov V. (1.36) | 23/08/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Braynin A. (1.09) | Vaitiekunas P. (6.15) | 23/08/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Szajrych J. (1.21) | Zgola B. (3.90) | 23/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kravchenko G. (1.02) | Zeljenka M. (9.30) | 23/08/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bienkiewicz J. (7.10) | Safwat M. (1.06) | 23/08/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rajski M. (1.25) | Kamrowski M. (3.75) | 23/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Oliel Y. (1.19) | Privara P. (4.15) | 23/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Vlkovsky V. (2.28) | Bojarski A. (1.60) | 23/08/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kasnikowski M. (1.07) | Palovic L. (6.70) | 23/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Agwi M. (2.78) | Maarten Jong A. (1.44) | 23/08/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Agwi M. (1.05) | Meduri A. (7.50) | 22/08/23 | 6-2 | 4-2 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bermejo F. (2.13) | Vaitiekunas P. (1.72) | 22/08/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Vlkovsky V. (6.15) | Vaise T. (1.11) | 22/08/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Jirousek T. (1.04) | Gontar L. (9.50) | 22/08/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Bienkiewicz J. (1.95) | Troost S. (2.11) | 22/08/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-4 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Palovic L. (1.14) | Michocki P. (5.50) | 22/08/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 10-6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bojarski A. (1.72) | Matuszewski G. (2.28) | 22/08/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Zeljenka M. (1.72) | Sakellaridis M. (2.11) | 22/08/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Matuszewski P. (1.09) | Vlkovsky V. (9.30) | 21/08/23 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 8-10 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Jirousek T. (1.66) | Kos M. (2.20) | 21/08/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zeljenka M. (1.19) | Bajurko A. (4.70) | 21/08/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gontar L. (9.30) | El Sallaly A. (1.14) | 21/08/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 10-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Michocki P. (1.46) | Kusiewicz P. (2.78) | 21/08/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Matuszewski M. (3.38) | Troost S. (1.40) | 21/08/23 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rossetto Urvaneja B. (6.70) | Vaise T. (1.12) | 21/08/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dzielo M. (3.70) | Matuszewski G. (1.27) | 21/08/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Meduri A. (1.73) | Lis M. (2.07) | 21/08/23 | w/o | Clay | ||||||
Q2 |
|
Sakellaridis M. (5.50) | Wojcik Y. (1.14) | 21/08/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Novo I. (2.28) | Bojarski A. (1.58) | 21/08/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay |