Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q2 |
|
Marques D. (-) | Almeida M. (-) | 16/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Freire Da Silva A. (1.48) | Vaitiekunas P. (2.33) | 16/10/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Fernandez D. (-) | Graf D. (-) | 16/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-0 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Giotis R. (-) | Bredschneijder M. (-) | 16/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Aregger L. (2.07) | Simoes M. (1.60) | 16/10/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cortez T. (-) | Gomez Osorio A. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Renard P. (-) | Pecak S. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bredschneijder M. (-) | Falcao G. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Aubert E. (-) | Silva (POR) D. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lagarrigue L. (-) | Mazon-Hernandez R. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cruz G. (-) | Vaithianathan A. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Almeida M. (-) | Batista R. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 10-8 | 0 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Freund S. (-) | Jakupi J. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Oliveira F. (-) | Le K. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Antonio J. (-) | Almeida T. (-) | 15/10/23 | 7-6(9) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Batista D. (-) | Ben Abdennibi S. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hjorth P. (-) | Portugal A. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vaise T. (-) | Turriziani Alvarez A. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Seeman J. (-) | Boschmans T. (-) | 15/10/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Marques D. (-) | Lacides O. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Valdoleiros G. (-) | Krattiger J. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vaitiekunas P. (-) | Michalowski T. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Giotis R. (-) | Sychev P. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Graf D. (-) | Cislo M. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Aregger L. (-) | Versloot Y. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Simoes M. (-) | Ferro Duarte R. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Stewart A. (-) | Marincas D. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 7-5 | 12-10 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Van Zijl T. (-) | Van Weldam S. (-) | 15/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Royer V. (1.63) | Rocha H. (2.20) | 15/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Royer V. (1.95) | Coulibaly E. (1.80) | 14/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Fanselow S. (2.40) | Rocha H. (1.57) | 14/10/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Royer V. (1.15) | Pereira T. (5.50) | 13/10/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Faria J. (2.18) | Coulibaly E. (1.63) | 13/10/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Guerrieri A. (3.55) | Rocha H. (1.28) | 13/10/23 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Braynin A. (3.10) | Fanselow S. (1.33) | 13/10/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Guerrieri A. (1.43) | Rocha F. (2.62) | 12/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Schoen P. (6.00) | Coulibaly E. (1.10) | 12/10/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Royer V. (1.13) | Simkiss L. (5.50) | 12/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ingildsen J. (3.35) | Fanselow S. (1.30) | 12/10/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Faria J. (1.06) | Fernandez D. (8.00) | 12/10/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Braynin A. (1.37) | Freund S. (2.95) | 12/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Blanch D. (2.80) | Rocha H. (1.41) | 12/10/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kaukovalta P. (1.80) | Pereira T. (1.95) | 12/10/23 | 7-6(1) | 3-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Schoen P. (1.02) | Marincas D. (11.00) | 11/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Pereira T. (1.71) | Vankan M. (2.05) | 11/10/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Rocha F. (1.17) | Bredschneijder M. (4.57) | 11/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Guerrieri A. (2.10) | Araujo P. (1.68) | 11/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Faria J. (2.20) | Landaluce M. (1.65) | 11/10/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Simkiss L. (2.00) | Hjorth P. (1.74) | 11/10/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Poljak D. (3.25) | Rocha H. (1.30) | 11/10/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard |