Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Kachmazov A. (1.13) | Agafonov E. (6.00) | 30/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Walton A. (2.24) | Kachmazov A. (1.74) | 29/04/23 | 7-6(2) | 3-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Agafonov E. (6.00) | Coulibaly E. (1.15) | 29/04/23 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Kachmazov A. (1.40) | Ellis B. (3.50) | 28/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Agafonov E. (7.00) | Bertrand R. (1.10) | 28/04/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | 6-2 | +2 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Walton A. (1.55) | Purtseladze S. (2.40) | 28/04/23 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Coulibaly E. (-) | Philippov E. (-) | 28/04/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Lomakin G. (4.75) | Purtseladze S. (1.15) | 27/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 3-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Metreveli A. (1.41) | Agafonov E. (2.80) | 27/04/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Coulibaly E. (1.08) | Bazilevskiy V. (11.00) | 27/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kivattsev K. (-) | Philippov E. (-) | 27/04/23 | 0-6 | 6-7(4) | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Walton A. (1.21) | Donski A. (4.25) | 27/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kachmazov A. (1.23) | Harper M. (3.75) | 27/04/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Bakshi A. (2.75) | Bertrand R. (1.41) | 27/04/23 | 6-7(8) | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ellouck R. (3.20) | Ellis B. (1.32) | 27/04/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Philippov E. (-) | Gray A. (-) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Coulibaly E. (1.09) | Alkaya M. (7.00) | 26/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kimhi O. (3.70) | Bertrand R. (1.27) | 26/04/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Giorgi Kikvidze L. (15.00) | Purtseladze S. (1.01) | 26/04/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Butulija B. (4.50) | Ellis B. (1.20) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-7(6) | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Atlangeriev B. (1.67) | Agafonov E. (2.05) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bazilevskiy V. (1.30) | Tsurtsumia I. (3.20) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Metreveli A. (1.21) | Ilkel B. (4.25) | 26/04/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Tsivadze G. (3.75) | Lomakin G. (1.23) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zgirovsky A. (2.15) | Harper M. (1.63) | 26/04/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kachmazov A. (1.19) | Tkemaladze Z. (4.50) | 26/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ostapenkov D. (1.38) | Ellouck R. (2.80) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sikharulidze S. (9.00) | Kivattsev K. (1.04) | 26/04/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zhukov M. (3.35) | Donski A. (1.28) | 26/04/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Walton A. (1.10) | Agabigun S. (6.00) | 26/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Denisov I. (-) | Bakshi A. (-) | 26/04/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Liaonenka A. (1.70) | Ellouck R. (2.00) | 25/04/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-10 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Shin M. (1.83) | Alkaya M. (1.82) | 25/04/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Bar Biryukov P. (1.23) | Ilkel B. (4.25) | 25/04/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Agabigun S. (1.22) | Aitkulov A. (5.50) | 25/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Agafonov E. (-) | Guryev E. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Ostapenkov D. (-) | Temirhanov A. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Piatrouski D. (-) | Bazilevskiy V. (-) | 25/04/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pokotilov B. (-) | Denisov I. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 7-10 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Pokotilov B. (-) | Hacohen O. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Katz R. (-) | Bazilevskiy V. (-) | 25/04/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Agafonov E. (-) | Tsirikidze V. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ostapenkov D. (-) | Zuckerman N. (-) | 25/04/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(4) | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Guryev E. (-) | Dudun I. (-) | 25/04/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 16-14 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Arutiunian E. (-) | Piatrouski D. (-) | 25/04/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pundel A. (-) | Temirhanov A. (-) | 25/04/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rahman A. (-) | Ellouck R. (-) | 24/04/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Agabigun S. (-) | Casso A. (-) | 24/04/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Liaonenka A. (-) | Sroka M. (-) | 24/04/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Jaricevskis R. (-) | Alkaya M. (-) | 24/04/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard |