Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Navarro E. (1.46) | Bjorklund M. (2.69) | 24/06/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
SF |
|
Galfi D. (2.10) | Bjorklund M. (1.73) | 23/06/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-2 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
SF |
|
Navarro E. (1.97) | Kartal S. (1.95) | 23/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Arango E. (-) | Galfi D. (-) | 22/06/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Grass | ||||
QF |
|
Bjorklund M. (-) | Snigur D. (-) | 22/06/23 | 4-0 | RET | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Navarro E. (-) | Hibino N. (-) | 22/06/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
QF |
|
Kartal S. (1.21) | Bolsova A. (4.25) | 22/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Scott K. (2.36) | Galfi D. (1.56) | 22/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Grass | ||||
2R |
|
Monnet C. (2.28) | Arango E. (1.65) | 22/06/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Vickery S. (2.05) | Snigur D. (1.78) | 22/06/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Raina A. (4.00) | Bjorklund M. (1.24) | 22/06/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Navarro E. (1.36) | Sakatsume H. (3.70) | 22/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Chwalinska M. (2.47) | Hibino N. (1.50) | 22/06/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Kartal S. (1.33) | Jacquemot E. (3.25) | 21/06/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
2R |
|
Lacy I. (2.85) | Bolsova A. (1.40) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Uchijima M. (2.85) | Galfi D. (1.38) | 21/06/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Scott K. (1.23) | Brogan A. (4.00) | 21/06/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Grammatikopoulou V. (3.50) | Hibino N. (1.29) | 21/06/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Kerkhove L. (1.90) | Arango E. (1.90) | 21/06/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Korpatsch T. (1.60) | Raina A. (2.60) | 21/06/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Sakatsume H. (1.98) | Garland J. (2.00) | 21/06/23 | 7-6(6) | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Navarro E. (1.51) | Sebov K. (2.61) | 21/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Li A. (1.98) | Bjorklund M. (1.82) | 21/06/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Bai Z. (1.53) | Monnet C. (2.40) | 21/06/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Snigur D. (1.50) | Schmiedlova A. (2.50) | 20/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Miyazaki Y. (1.90) | Bolsova A. (1.92) | 20/06/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Inglis M. (1.48) | Jacquemot E. (2.70) | 20/06/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Hartono A. (1.80) | Chwalinska M. (2.07) | 20/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-7(3) | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Waltert S. (3.10) | Kartal S. (1.34) | 19/06/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Grass | |||||
1R |
|
Vickery S. (1.66) | Gadecki O. (2.20) | 19/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 6-0 | Grass | ||||
1R |
|
Lacy I. (7.50) | Golubic V. (1.07) | 19/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kerkhove L. (-) | Tan H. (-) | 19/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Arango E. (-) | Sonmez Z. (-) | 19/06/23 | 7-6(1) | 7-5 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Serban R. (-) | Bai Z. (-) | 19/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 0-6 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Monnet C. (2.13) | Kostic N. (1.68) | 19/06/23 | 3-0 | RET | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Neilson Gatenby T. (5.50) | Hartono A. (1.15) | 19/06/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Raina A. (1.28) | Xu M. (3.65) | 19/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 6-1 | Grass | ||||
Q2 |
|
Hontama M. (1.33) | Garland J. (3.43) | 19/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q2 |
|
Scott K. (2.47) | Inglis M. (1.52) | 19/06/23 | 7-6(7) | 7-6(4) | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Grey S. (8.00) | Sonmez Z. (1.06) | 19/06/23 | 6-0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Serban R. (1.33) | Radwanska U. (3.20) | 19/06/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Osborne A. (6.70) | Bai Z. (1.07) | 19/06/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Arango E. (1.68) | Banks A. (2.20) | 18/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Maleckova J. (-) | Tan H. (-) | 18/06/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kerkhove L. (1.17) | Klugman H. (5.50) | 18/06/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(4) | 6-4 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mcdonald E. (6.00) | Kostic N. (1.18) | 18/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Grass | |||||
Q1 |
|
Monnet C. (1.18) | Conway J. (5.50) | 18/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Robbe A. (-) | Neilson Gatenby T. (-) | 18/06/23 | 7-6(8) | 3-6 | 5-7 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Raina A. (1.18) | Tjandramulia O. (5.50) | 18/06/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Grass | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hontama M. (1.14) | Smith T. (5.00) | 18/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Grass |