Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.89) | Ganz F. (1.83) | 16/09/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 2-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Shubladze A. (1.59) | Ganz F. (2.25) | 15/09/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
SF |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.38) | Genis Salas M. (2.95) | 15/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.47) | Klincov B. (2.60) | 14/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Genis Salas M. (3.20) | Podrez V. (1.27) | 14/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Chekanskaya A. (9.50) | Ganz F. (1.04) | 14/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Shubladze A. (1.18) | Karamoko N. (4.18) | 14/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Genis Salas M. (1.62) | Bakhmutkina P. (2.67) | 14/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Shubladze A. (1.10) | Ngijol-Carre M. (6.50) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Chekanskaya A. (3.00) | Leclercq M. (1.36) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 7-5 | +2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Kotliar Y. (-) | Podrez V. (-) | 13/09/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gadient N. (11.00) | Ganz F. (1.02) | 13/09/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.29) | Gennaro C. (3.30) | 13/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Lipiec X. (8.00) | Klincov B. (1.06) | 13/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 5-7 | -2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Karamoko N. (2.20) | Lew Yan Foon A. (1.71) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Podrez V. (1.15) | Szostak M. (4.75) | 13/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Shubladze A. (1.01) | Ciocan M. (13.00) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Erler S. (9.50) | Klincov B. (1.04) | 12/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ngijol-Carre M. (1.70) | Battesti A. (2.05) | 12/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rakotomalala M. (2.20) | Kotliar Y. (1.71) | 12/09/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Lipiec X. (1.59) | Monakhova D. (2.20) | 12/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mpetshi Perricard D. (1.84) | Leclercq M. (1.86) | 12/09/23 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Deppner S. (3.70) | Chekanskaya A. (1.23) | 12/09/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.26) | Hering K. (3.57) | 12/09/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-0 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Gennaro C. (1.10) | Gram O. (6.50) | 12/09/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Pawlak L. (11.00) | Ganz F. (1.02) | 12/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mettraux M. (1.24) | Genis Salas M. (3.75) | 12/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | +1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Karamoko N. (2.35) | Vanhoutte C. (1.54) | 12/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mohamed H. (4.57) | Lew Yan Foon A. (1.17) | 12/09/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kotlikova I. (3.10) | Bakhmutkina P. (1.37) | 12/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Chlpac A. (1.53) | Gadient N. (2.22) | 12/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Rakotomalala M. (1.17) | Psonka J. (4.57) | 11/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vanhoutte C. (1.49) | Ngijol-Carre M. (3.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Janssen C. (1.47) | Monakhova D. (2.60) | 11/09/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mohamed H. (2.10) | Chekanskaya A. (1.73) | 11/09/23 | 7-5 | 7-6(7) | +3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Podrez V. (1.10) | Ramirez E. (6.00) | 11/09/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-0 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Alkio A. (3.75) | Erler S. (1.24) | 11/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kotliar Y. (1.19) | Deppner S. (4.25) | 11/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Langlais C. (2.40) | Kotlikova I. (1.52) | 11/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Podrez V. (1.02) | Leyval Z. (11.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vanhoutte C. (1.06) | Myatovic J. (8.50) | 10/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mohamed H. (1.12) | Yildiz L. (7.00) | 10/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 10-8 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Rakotomalala M. (1.06) | Otzipka J. (8.50) | 10/09/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 10-4 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Ramirez E. (2.00) | Brun L. (1.72) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 10-5 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Psonka J. (1.14) | Rozanes E. (5.50) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ngijol-Carre M. (1.05) | Mozgaleva A. (9.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kordik E. (8.50) | Chekanskaya A. (1.05) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Thomas Iglesias L. (1.80) | Monakhova D. (1.90) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nyangon B. (1.63) | Alkio A. (2.37) | 10/09/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Janssen C. (1.85) | Levivier C. (1.85) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay |