Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q2 |
|
Martinez Vaquero A. (-) | Boehner L. (-) | 13/11/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 10-8 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Fayos Capilla S. (-) | Andrienko M. (-) | 13/11/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Lopez C. (-) | Hernandez Miranda J. (-) | 13/11/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Tatu S. (-) | Ivaldo E. (-) | 13/11/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Xu S. (-) | Ntondele Zinga T. (-) | 13/11/23 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 10-8 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kolb M. (-) | Roura Llaverias R. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nylander J. (-) | Sofia Martinez Solis C. (-) | 12/11/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Hodzic M. (-) | Tamarit V. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Palazon A. (-) | Ivaldo E. (-) | 12/11/23 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lazarova V. (-) | Tamhankar B. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(2) | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Garcia Astudillo L. (-) | Paul Piquer C. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Martinez Vaquero A. (-) | Conde S. (-) | 12/11/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 10-4 | +8 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Xu S. (-) | Monlleo Ramos A. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Camblor J. (-) | Fayos Capilla S. (-) | 12/11/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-10 | +1 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Firman A. (-) | Diaz Adrover C. (-) | 12/11/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 10-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Talleri C. (-) | Lopez C. (-) | 12/11/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Medina Hernandez M. (-) | Garcia Miralles R. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alejo S. (-) | Lopez Alcaraz E. (-) | 12/11/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Snitko S. (-) | Lopez O. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Moreno Hurtado P. (-) | Singh P. (-) | 12/11/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Domenech Guarch M. (-) | Ugrelidze N. (-) | 12/11/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Charaeva A. (1.14) | Bouzo Zanotti N. (8.00) | 20/11/22 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Charaeva A. (1.15) | Lavino I. (6.00) | 19/11/22 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Bouzo Zanotti N. (2.20) | Djakovic M. (1.63) | 19/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Charaeva A. (1.08) | Tatu S. (7.00) | 18/11/22 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Lavino I. (2.50) | Murta I. (1.55) | 18/11/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Djakovic M. (1.91) | Mazzola A. (1.80) | 18/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Mi T. (2.50) | Bouzo Zanotti N. (1.53) | 18/11/22 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Brunskog L. (3.00) | Lavino I. (1.41) | 17/11/22 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sauvant C. (3.20) | Charaeva A. (1.36) | 17/11/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mazzola A. (1.35) | Chen Y. (3.40) | 17/11/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Arias Manjon P. (2.30) | Mi T. (1.59) | 17/11/22 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Tatu S. (1.67) | Lopez Martinez C. (2.15) | 17/11/22 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Chiesa E. (2.15) | Djakovic M. (1.70) | 17/11/22 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Rey Garcia A. (2.55) | Murta I. (1.54) | 17/11/22 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Mettraux M. (2.80) | Bouzo Zanotti N. (1.43) | 17/11/22 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sauvant C. (1.08) | Elena Barbulescu B. (7.00) | 16/11/22 | 6-2 | 7-6(2) | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Brunskog L. (1.56) | Diaz Adrover C. (2.40) | 16/11/22 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mettraux M. (1.18) | Hernandez Miranda J. (4.65) | 16/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tatu S. (1.19) | Briones Ginesta A. (4.50) | 16/11/22 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Llinares Domingo L. (1.60) | Mi T. (2.35) | 16/11/22 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Jose Zehnder M. (7.50) | Bouzo Zanotti N. (1.13) | 16/11/22 | 6-7(12) | 1-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rey Garcia A. (1.36) | Perello Saavedra J. (2.95) | 16/11/22 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Chiesa E. (1.12) | Andrienko M. (8.00) | 16/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Charaeva A. (1.07) | Samudio A. (8.00) | 16/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Chen Y. (4.50) | Cervino Ruiz C. (1.24) | 16/11/22 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cegarra Ramirez J. (2.80) | Lavino I. (1.41) | 16/11/22 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sanz-Llaneza A. (7.50) | Murta I. (1.08) | 15/11/22 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Petretic L. (1.38) | Arias Manjon P. (2.80) | 15/11/22 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-7(5) | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Mazzola A. (1.11) | Juan Bru C. (8.00) | 15/11/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay |