Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
SF |
|
Cerundolo J. (1.50) | Navone M. (2.62) | 16/09/23 | 4-6 | 0-3 | RET | - | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Tirante T. (1.60) | Navone M. (2.30) | 15/09/23 | 1-6 | 1-4 | RET | - | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Comesana F. (1.37) | Olivieri G. (3.40) | 15/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Cerundolo J. (1.17) | Sakamoto P. (5.00) | 15/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Mena F. (2.10) | Collarini A. (1.73) | 15/09/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Prado Angelo J. (3.25) | Navone M. (1.36) | 15/09/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Tirante T. (1.57) | Pucinelli De Almeida M. (2.40) | 15/09/23 | 7-6(1) | 7-6(3) | +2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Cerundolo J. (1.24) | Luz O. (4.00) | 14/09/23 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 7-6(6) | 0 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Sakamoto P. (2.30) | Reis Da Silva J. (1.62) | 14/09/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Villanueva G. (-) | Olivieri G. (-) | 14/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Londero J. (1.45) | Collarini A. (2.63) | 13/09/23 | W/O | - | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Ugo Carabelli C. (1.20) | Mena F. (4.40) | 13/09/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Comesana F. (1.29) | Heide G. (3.85) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pucinelli De Almeida M. (1.25) | Zormann da Silva M. (4.00) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Prado Angelo J. (2.75) | Vallejo A. (1.44) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Reis Da Silva J. (4.50) | Darderi L. (1.22) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Boyer T. (1.57) | Sakamoto P. (2.50) | 13/09/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Mena F. (1.73) | Boscardin Dias P. (2.15) | 13/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Luz O. (1.42) | Kuzuhara B. (2.80) | 12/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Cerundolo J. (1.17) | Barrena A. (6.00) | 12/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Tirante T. (1.18) | Dutra Silva D. (5.00) | 12/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 2-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||
1R |
|
Soto M. (5.00) | Navone M. (1.17) | 12/09/23 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Villanueva G. (1.91) | Pereira J. (2.02) | 12/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Comesana F. (1.20) | Ribeiro E. (5.00) | 12/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Jorda D. (3.00) | Heide G. (1.42) | 12/09/23 | 0-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Collarini A. (8.00) | Dellien H. (1.13) | 12/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ugo Carabelli C. (1.59) | Dellien M. (2.30) | 12/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Andres Burruchaga R. (2.75) | Olivieri G. (1.48) | 12/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Londero J. (1.44) | Olivo R. (2.75) | 11/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Mena F. (2.15) | Klier G. (1.77) | 12/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gomez J. (1.87) | Zormann da Silva M. (2.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Leite W. (2.13) | Pereira J. (1.80) | 11/09/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Luz O. (1.30) | Lilov V. (3.60) | 11/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Villanueva G. (1.43) | Panta Herreros J. (3.30) | 11/09/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.62) | Otegui J. (2.30) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Corwin F. (3.15) | Klier G. (1.36) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Victor Couto Loureiro J. (2.62) | Zormann da Silva M. (1.50) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Garcia R. (3.40) | Otegui J. (1.31) | 10/09/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Zeballos F. (2.29) | Pereira J. (1.65) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Leite W. (1.02) | Berdecio D. (17.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.01) | Davila E. (18.00) | 10/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Mena F. (1.14) | Hoyos A. (5.50) | 10/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Barreiros M. (3.20) | Lilov V. (1.36) | 10/09/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Villanueva G. (1.20) | Arias B. (4.50) | 10/09/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(1) | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ticona J. (16.00) | Panta Herreros J. (1.02) | 10/09/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Alves M. (1.36) | Gomez J. (3.10) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
F |
|
Cerundolo F. (1.81) | Ugo Carabelli C. (2.25) | 29/01/22 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Ugo Carabelli C. (2.11) | Cachin P. (1.82) | 29/01/22 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Dellien H. (1.83) | Cerundolo F. (2.20) | 28/01/22 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 3-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Dellien H. (1.18) | Alvarez N. (5.25) | 28/01/22 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Clay |