1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2024
Alexander Zverev - Daniel Altmaier
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
29/02/2024
Daniel Altmaier - Miomir Kecmanovic
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
01/03/2024
Miomir Kecmanovic - Jack Draper
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
02/03/2024
Jack Draper - Alex De Minaur
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-2 0-4 RET
|
03/03/2024
Alex De Minaur - Casper Ruud
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
27/02/2024
Miomir Kecmanovic - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-1
|
||||
27/02/2024
Nuno Borges - Yoshihito Nishioka
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 4-6
|
29/02/2024
Yoshihito Nishioka - Jack Draper
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
|||
27/02/2024
Jack Draper - Tommy Paul
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-4
|
||||
27/02/2024
Alex De Minaur - Taro Daniel
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-1
|
29/02/2024
Alex De Minaur - Sebastian Ofner
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
01/03/2024
Alex De Minaur - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 6-3
|
||
27/02/2024
Ernesto Escobedo - Sebastian Ofner
Ergebnis: 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
27/02/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Flavio Cobolli
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 2-6
|
29/02/2024
Flavio Cobolli - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
|||
28/02/2024
Roman Safiullin - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
28/02/2024
Casper Ruud - Christopher Eubanks
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3
|
29/02/2024
Casper Ruud - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
01/03/2024
Casper Ruud - Ben Shelton
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 6-4 6-4
|
02/03/2024
Casper Ruud - Holger Vitus Rune
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
|
28/02/2024
Rodrigo Pacheco - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
||||
27/02/2024
Daniel Evans - Ben Shelton
Ergebnis: 6-2 5-7 6-7(5)
|
29/02/2024
Ben Shelton - Matteo Arnaldi
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 3-6 6-3
|
|||
27/02/2024
Matteo Arnaldi - Taylor Harry Fritz
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 6-3
|
||||
28/02/2024
Francis Tiafoe - Max Purcell
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
29/02/2024
Francis Tiafoe - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-5 1-6
|
01/03/2024
Dominik Koepfer - Holger Vitus Rune
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 6-7
|
||
28/02/2024
Terence Atmane - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 0-6
|
||||
28/02/2024
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Jordan Thompson
Ergebnis: 6-3 5-7 6-4
|
29/02/2024
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Holger Vitus Rune
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
|||
28/02/2024
Michael Mmoh - Holger Vitus Rune
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
25/02/2024
Flavio Cobolli - Brandon Holt
Ergebnis: 6-3 0-6 7-5
|
26/02/2024
Flavio Cobolli - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-6 6-0
|
25/02/2024
Liam Broady - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
|
25/02/2024
Aleksandar Vukic - Terence Atmane
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
26/02/2024
Terence Atmane - Zachary Svajda
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 6-3
|
25/02/2024
Zachary Svajda - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 6-3 1-1 RET
|
|
25/02/2024
Rinky Hijikata - Shintaro Mochizuki
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
26/02/2024
Rinky Hijikata - Aleksandar Kovacevic
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 6-7(4)
|
25/02/2024
Nicolas Mejia - Aleksandar Kovacevic
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 2-6
|
|
25/02/2024
Yoshihito Nishioka - Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-1
|
26/02/2024
Yoshihito Nishioka - Michael Mmoh
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-1 0-6
|
25/02/2024
Michael Mmoh - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Ergebnis: 4-1 RET
|