1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17/04/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Luca Van Assche
Ergebnis: 6-0 3-2 RET
|
18/04/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Facundo Diaz Acosta
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 1-6
|
19/04/2024
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-7(8)
|
20/04/2024
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-4 6-2
|
21/04/2024
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Casper Ruud
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
16/04/2024
Luca Van Assche - Zhizhen Zhang
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Daniel Rincon
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
16/04/2024
Facundo Diaz Acosta - Borna Coric
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/04/2024
Lorenzo Musetti - Roberto Carballes Baena
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
18/04/2024
Roberto Carballes Baena - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
16/04/2024
Hugo Grenier - Roberto Carballes Baena
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Pavel Kotov - Sebastian Ofner
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-6 2-6
|
17/04/2024
Sebastian Ofner - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 4-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/04/2024
Alex De Minaur - Rafael Nadal
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
18/04/2024
Alex De Minaur - Arthur Fils
Ergebnis: 5-7 2-6
|
19/04/2024
Arthur Fils - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 2-6
|
||
16/04/2024
Flavio Cobolli - Rafael Nadal
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
16/04/2024
Daniel Altmaier - Alexei Popyrin
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(4)
|
17/04/2024
Daniel Altmaier - Arthur Fils
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-1 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/04/2024
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Tomas Machac
Ergebnis: W/O
|
18/04/2024
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 6-7(10) 6-3 1-6
|
|||
16/04/2024
Tomas Machac - Juncheng Shang
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
16/04/2024
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
17/04/2024
Dusan Lajovic - Ugo Humbert
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/04/2024
Sebastian Baez - Matteo Arnaldi
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-7(8) 2-6
|
18/04/2024
Matteo Arnaldi - Marco Trungelliti
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-0
|
19/04/2024
Matteo Arnaldi - Casper Ruud
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
20/04/2024
Casper Ruud - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
|
15/04/2024
Matteo Arnaldi - Arthur Cazaux
Ergebnis: 5-5 RET
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Duje Ajdukovic - Marco Trungelliti
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-7(3)
|
17/04/2024
Marco Trungelliti - Nicolas Jarry
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/04/2024
Jordan Thompson - Jaume Munar
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 6-4
|
18/04/2024
Jordan Thompson - Casper Ruud
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
|||
16/04/2024
Jaume Munar - Yoshihito Nishioka
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Alexandre Muller - Albert Ramos
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-0
|
17/04/2024
Alexandre Muller - Casper Ruud
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
17/04/2024
Andrea Vavassori - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 1-6
|
18/04/2024
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Cameron Norrie
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
19/04/2024
Cameron Norrie - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-7(1)
|
||
15/04/2024
Roman Safiullin - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(8)
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Harold Mayot - Pedro Cachin
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3
|
16/04/2024
Harold Mayot - Cameron Norrie
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 7-6(6) 0-0 RET
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/04/2024
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Nick Hardt
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
18/04/2024
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Brandon Nakashima
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
|||
15/04/2024
Nick Hardt - Martin Landaluce
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||||
15/04/2024
Daniel Evans - Brandon Nakashima
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 2-6
|
16/04/2024
Brandon Nakashima - Andrey Rublev
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
13/04/2024
Juncheng Shang - Abedallah Shelbayh
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-1
|
14/04/2024
Juncheng Shang - Hugo Grenier
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
13/04/2024
Nicolas Alvarez Varona - Hugo Grenier
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 2-6
|
|
13/04/2024
Duje Ajdukovic - Max Alcala Gurri
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 6-2 6-0
|
14/04/2024
Duje Ajdukovic - Oriol Roca Batalla
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
13/04/2024
Oriol Roca Batalla - Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-1
|
|
13/04/2024
Harold Mayot - Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
|
14/04/2024
Harold Mayot - Andrea Vavassori
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
13/04/2024
David Jorda - Andrea Vavassori
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
|
13/04/2024
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Pol Martin Tiffon
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
14/04/2024
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Denis Yevseyev
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-0
|
13/04/2024
Denis Yevseyev - Benjamin Hassan
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 6-3
|
|
13/04/2024
Facundo Bagnis - Nick Hardt
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-2 3-6
|
14/04/2024
Nick Hardt - Hugo Dellien
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-6 6-3
|
13/04/2024
Matteo Martineau - Hugo Dellien
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-3 1-6
|
|
13/04/2024
Bernabe Zapata Miralles - Gianluca Mager
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-6
|
14/04/2024
Gianluca Mager - Marco Trungelliti
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
13/04/2024
Marco Trungelliti - Pablo Llamas Ruiz
Ergebnis: 6-3 5-7 6-4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|