1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2021
Anna Blinkova - Priscilla Hon
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-0 6-1
|
09/06/2021
Anna Blinkova - Alexandra Cadantu
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-1
|
10/06/2021
Anna Blinkova - Barbara Haas
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
11/06/2021
Anna Blinkova - Jasmine Paolini
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
12/06/2021
Jasmine Paolini - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-6(4)
|
08/06/2021
Usue Maitane Arconada - Alexandra Cadantu
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 3-6 2-6
|
||||
07/06/2021
Alexandra Dulgheru - Barbara Haas
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
09/06/2021
Barbara Haas - Liudmila Samsonova
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
|||
07/06/2021
Ana Konjuh - Liudmila Samsonova
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(3) 4-6
|
||||
07/06/2021
Jasmine Paolini - Viktoria Kuzmova
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-1
|
09/06/2021
Jasmine Paolini - Olga Govortsova
Ergebnis: 6-1 4-6 6-3
|
10/06/2021
Jasmine Paolini - Kristina Kucova
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
||
08/06/2021
Lulu Sun - Olga Govortsova
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
||||
08/06/2021
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Kristina Kucova
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
09/06/2021
Kristina Kucova - Tereza Mrdeza
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||
08/06/2021
Tereza Mrdeza - Timea Babos
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
||||
08/06/2021
Aliona Bolsova - Tena Lukas
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
09/06/2021
Tena Lukas - Irina Maria Bara
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
10/06/2021
Irina Maria Bara - Martina Trevisan
Ergebnis: 2-6 7-5 6-0
|
11/06/2021
Irina Maria Bara - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-6
|
|
08/06/2021
Katarzyna Kawa - Irina Maria Bara
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 5-7
|
||||
07/06/2021
Greetje Minnen - Anna Schmiedlova
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-3 RET
|
09/06/2021
Anna Schmiedlova - Martina Trevisan
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
08/06/2021
Renata Zarazua - Martina Trevisan
Ergebnis: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
08/06/2021
Sara Errani - Jana Fett
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
09/06/2021
Sara Errani - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 5-7 6-7(1)
|
10/06/2021
Claire Liu - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 6-1 5-7 4-6
|
||
08/06/2021
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
||||
08/06/2021
Dalma Galfi - Katarina Zavatska
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
09/06/2021
Katarina Zavatska - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 1-6 0-2 RET
|
|||
08/06/2021
Ysaline Bonaventure - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-6
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
07/06/2021
Lara Arruabarrena - Alexandra Cadantu
Ergebnis: 0-6 5-7
|
07/06/2021
Asia Muhammad - Dalma Galfi
Ergebnis: 6-3 1-6 2-6
|
07/06/2021
Whitney Osuigwe - Lulu Sun
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-64-6
|
07/06/2021
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Ayline Esina Samardzic
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-0
|