1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2024
Bernarda Pera - Astra Sharma
Ergebnis: 1-2 RET
|
17/04/2024
Bernarda Pera - Tena Lukas
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 6-3
|
19/04/2024
Bernarda Pera - Francisca Jorge
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-1
|
20/04/2024
Bernarda Pera - Clara Tauson
Ergebnis: W/O
|
21/04/2024
Clara Tauson - Suzan Lamens
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-5 4-6
|
16/04/2024
Anouk Koevermans - Tena Lukas
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
17/04/2024
Francisca Jorge - Anastasia Zakharova
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 6-4
|
18/04/2024
Francisca Jorge - Renata Zarazua
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
|||
16/04/2024
Alycia Parks - Renata Zarazua
Ergebnis: 0-6 2-6
|
||||
16/04/2024
Clara Tauson - Carole Monnet
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
17/04/2024
Clara Tauson - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
19/04/2024
Clara Tauson - Matilde Jorge
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
||
16/04/2024
Maria Mateas - Nuria Parrizas Diaz
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
15/04/2024
Matilde Jorge - Ana Filipa Santos
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
17/04/2024
Matilde Jorge - Harriet Dart
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
|||
16/04/2024
Maria Garcia - Harriet Dart
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
16/04/2024
Zhuoxuan Bai - Lucrezia Stefanini
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 7-5
|
17/04/2024
Zhuoxuan Bai - Aliona Falei
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
19/04/2024
Aliona Falei - Suzan Lamens
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-6
|
20/04/2024
Suzan Lamens - Kristina Mladenovic
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-0 6-0
|
|
16/04/2024
Aliona Falei - Taylah Preston
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
16/04/2024
Julia Avdeeva - Alexandra Eala
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-4 6-4
|
18/04/2024
Julia Avdeeva - Suzan Lamens
Ergebnis: 5-7 0-6
|
|||
17/04/2024
Suzan Lamens - Emiliana Arango
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
||||
16/04/2024
Rebecca Sramkova - Varvara Lepchenko
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
18/04/2024
Varvara Lepchenko - Sinja Kraus
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-3
|
19/04/2024
Varvara Lepchenko - Kristina Mladenovic
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||
16/04/2024
Sinja Kraus - Gabriela Knutson
Ergebnis: 7-6(7) 6-1
|
||||
17/04/2024
Katherine Sebov - Kristina Mladenovic
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
18/04/2024
Kristina Mladenovic - Francesca Jones
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
|||
16/04/2024
Francesca Jones - Rebeka Masarova
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 2-6 6-1
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
14/04/2024
Julia Avdeeva - Paula Ormaechea
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
|
15/04/2024
Anouk Koevermans - Varvara Lepchenko
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|