Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
- |
|
Andreescu B. (-) | Cocciaretto E. (-) | 10/11/22 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Sanders S. (-) | Van Uytvanck A. (-) | 10/11/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Gauff C. (-) | Linette M. (-) | 10/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (-) | Danilina A. (-) | 09/11/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Keys M. (1.44) | Linette M. (3.10) | 09/11/22 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Badosa Gibert P. (2.30) | Rybakina E. (1.72) | 09/11/22 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | |||
- |
|
Collins D. (1.22) | Frech M. (4.50) | 09/11/22 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(2) | 0 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (-) | Putintseva Y. (-) | 09/11/22 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | -1 | Hard | |||
- |
|
Bencic B. (1.38) | Paolini J. (3.25) | 09/11/22 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Kuzmova V. (-) | Flipkens K. (-) | 09/11/22 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Schmiedlova A. (2.44) | Zanevska M. (1.66) | 09/11/22 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Teichmann J. (-) | Cocciaretto E. (-) | 09/11/22 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | +2 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Kuzmova V. (-) | Bonaventure Y. (-) | 09/11/22 | 6-2 | 7-6(7) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Danilina A. (-) | Barnett A. (-) | 08/11/22 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Rybakina E. (1.17) | Dart H. (5.50) | 08/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Putintseva Y. (-) | Boulter K. (-) | 08/11/22 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Perez E. (-) | Kuzmova V. (-) | 08/11/22 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-10 | +3 | Hard | |||
- |
|
Tomljanovic A. (1.19) | Schmiedlova A. (5.00) | 08/11/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Sanders S. (-) | Kuzmova V. (-) | 08/11/22 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Dabrowski G. (-) | Semenistaja D. (-) | 17/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Muhammad A. (-) | Kichenok L. (-) | 16/04/22 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Fernandez L. (1.03) | Vismane D. (18.00) | 16/04/22 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Rogers S. (-) | Zavatska K. (-) | 16/04/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Pegula J. (1.33) | Yastremska D. (3.70) | 16/04/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Muchova K. (-) | Dart H. (-) | 16/04/22 | 6-1 | 7-5 | +7 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Hartono A. (-) | Bolsova A. (-) | 16/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-7(7) | 7-10 | +2 | Clay | |||
- |
|
Bronzetti L. (-) | Dodin O. (-) | 16/04/22 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (-) | Dart H. (-) | 16/04/22 | 0-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | |||
- |
|
Rus A. (2.60) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.53) | 16/04/22 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Danilina A. (-) | Friedsam A. (-) | 16/04/22 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-10 | +5 | Clay | |||
- |
|
Frech M. (-) | Buzarnescu M. (-) | 16/04/22 | 5-7(5) | 6-3 | 10-5 | +6 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Giorgi C. (-) | Tan H. (-) | 16/04/22 | 6-2 | 6-0 | +10 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.29) | Raducanu E. (3.65) | 16/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Swiatek I. (-) | Prisacariu A. (-) | 16/04/22 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Rybakina E. (1.38) | Kerber A. (3.05) | 16/04/22 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +3 | Clay | |||
- |
|
Marino R. (1.10) | Vismane D. (7.50) | 16/04/22 | 6-3 | 6-7(4) | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Fernandez L. (1.02) | Semenistaja D. (17.00) | 16/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Pegula J. (1.10) | Zavatska K. (9.00) | 15/04/22 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Riske A. (1.62) | Yastremska D. (2.35) | 15/04/22 | 7-6(16) | 7-5 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Giorgi C. (1.38) | Dodin O. (3.04) | 15/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
- |
|
Kerkhove L. (7.00) | Sorribes Tormo S. (1.11) | 15/04/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Swiatek I. (1.05) | Buzarnescu M. (15.00) | 15/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
- |
|
Rus A. (2.02) | Parrizas Diaz N. (1.83) | 15/04/22 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | +5 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Paolini J. (2.40) | Cornet A. (1.60) | 15/04/22 | 2-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(2) | +2 | Hard | |||
- |
|
Martincova T. (1.68) | Raducanu E. (2.30) | 15/04/22 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Linette M. (2.00) | Begu I. (1.92) | 15/04/22 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +7 | Indoor | |||
- |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.13) | Dart H. (7.00) | 15/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Rybakina E. (1.11) | Siegemund L. (6.80) | 15/04/22 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Clay | ||||
- |
|
Putintseva Y. (2.25) | Kerber A. (1.65) | 15/04/22 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +4 | Clay | |||
- |
|
Samsonova L. (2.90) | Bencic B. (1.50) | 06/11/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +2 | Indoor |