Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
SF |
|
Sevastova A. (1.53) | Potapova A. (2.77) | 27/07/19 | Clay | |||||||
SF |
|
Pera B. (1.46) | Kawa K. (3.00) | 27/07/19 | Clay | |||||||
QF |
|
Pera B. (1.42) | Stojanovic N. (3.19) | 26/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Sevastova A. (-) | Bara I. (-) | 26/07/19 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kawa K. (1.50) | Paquet C. (2.92) | 26/07/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Tig P. (2.44) | Potapova A. (1.64) | 26/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 4-6 | -2 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Pera B. (2.16) | Rybakina E. (1.84) | 25/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-0 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Ormaechea P. (2.40) | Stojanovic N. (1.67) | 25/07/19 | 0-6 | 3-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ivakhnenko V. (1.87) | Bara I. (2.05) | 25/07/19 | 6-7(6) | 6-3 | 1-6 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Marcinkevica D. (7.57) | Potapova A. (1.14) | 25/07/19 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | +7 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Fett J. (3.01) | Kawa K. (1.47) | 24/07/19 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sevastova A. (1.14) | Jakupovic D. (7.25) | 24/07/19 | 6-7(3) | 6-2 | 6-4 | +5 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Paquet C. (7.00) | Garcia C. (1.14) | 24/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +3 | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Kalinina A. (2.17) | Tig P. (1.81) | 24/07/19 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Haas B. (2.66) | Potapova A. (1.53) | 24/07/19 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ostapenko J. (2.03) | Pera B. (2.00) | 23/07/19 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sevastova A. (1.27) | Flink V. (4.33) | 23/07/19 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Rybakina E. (-) | Han X. (-) | 23/07/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Stojanovic N. (2.57) | Sasnovich A. (1.58) | 23/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Siniakova K. (1.46) | Kalinina A. (3.12) | 23/07/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +5 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Maria T. (1.44) | Fett J. (3.00) | 23/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 4-6 | -1 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Paquet C. (2.10) | Eraydin B. (1.84) | 23/07/19 | 6-3 | 7-5 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Raina A. (3.63) | Tig P. (1.34) | 23/07/19 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Kawa K. (2.02) | Bonaventure Y. (1.97) | 23/07/19 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Pliskova K. (2.84) | Garcia C. (1.53) | 23/07/19 | 3-6 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(6) | +3 | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Cirstea S. (1.55) | Ivakhnenko V. (2.75) | 23/07/19 | 0-6 | 4-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ormaechea P. (2.30) | Kucova K. (1.74) | 23/07/19 | 6-4 | 4-1 | RET | - | Clay | |||
1R |
|
Rakhimova K. (1.94) | Marcinkevica D. (2.05) | 22/07/19 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bogdan A. (-) | Jakupovic D. (-) | 22/07/19 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | +4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bara I. (2.76) | Gasparyan M. (1.53) | 22/07/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-0 | RET | - | Clay | ||
Q2 |
|
Stojanovic N. (1.40) | Tan H. (3.68) | 22/07/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Haas B. (1.57) | Grabher J. (2.80) | 22/07/19 | 6-0 | 6-4 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kawa K. (1.30) | Bains N. (3.90) | 22/07/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Ormaechea P. (1.75) | Shinikova I. (2.30) | 22/07/19 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Eraydin B. (1.97) | Eikeri U. (2.04) | 22/07/19 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | +2 | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Ivakhnenko V. (1.45) | Benoit M. (3.00) | 22/07/19 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | +2 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Haas B. (1.30) | Jones F. (4.00) | 21/07/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jebawy J. (15.00) | Tan H. (1.06) | 21/07/19 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bartone K. (4.33) | Grabher J. (1.30) | 21/07/19 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kawa K. (1.21) | Danilina A. (5.00) | 21/07/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Stojanovic N. (1.31) | Melnikova M. (3.90) | 21/07/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ormaechea P. (-) | Radanovic D. (-) | 21/07/19 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +6 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Eraydin B. (1.06) | Aleshina K. (17.00) | 21/07/19 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Gamiz A. (2.20) | Bains N. (1.75) | 21/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 0 | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Vismane D. (3.10) | Eikeri U. (1.48) | 21/07/19 | 0-6 | 0-3 | RET | - | Clay | |||
Q1 |
|
Kruger Z. (8.50) | Shinikova I. (1.10) | 21/07/19 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ivakhnenko V. (1.33) | Voskoboeva G. (4.10) | 21/07/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Amanmuradova A. (5.00) | Benoit M. (1.25) | 21/07/19 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Clay |