Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.73) | Babos T. (2.41) | 17/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Tomova V. (2.85) | Babos T. (1.49) | 16/11/19 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Kovinic D. (2.97) | Diatchenko V. (1.47) | 16/11/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Bains N. (4.20) | Babos T. (1.27) | 15/11/19 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Tomova V. (2.00) | Jakupovic D. (2.08) | 15/11/19 | 6-0 | 7-5 | +8 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kovinic D. (1.32) | Okamura K. (4.00) | 15/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.79) | Cepelova J. (2.25) | 15/11/19 | 6-1 | 6-1 | +10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sanders S. (-) | Babos T. (-) | 14/11/19 | 4-6 | 6-7(8) | +3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.45) | Rakhimova K. (3.05) | 14/11/19 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Tomova V. (1.15) | Yang Y. (6.46) | 14/11/19 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.90) | Hesse A. (1.99) | 14/11/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +3 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Juvan K. (1.24) | Bains N. (4.53) | 14/11/19 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 4-3 | RET | - | Hard | ||
2R |
|
Kovinic D. (1.67) | Radwanska U. (2.39) | 14/11/19 | 6-2 | 7-5 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Okamura K. (2.83) | Shinikova I. (1.48) | 14/11/19 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +1 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Lee Y. (5.00) | Cepelova J. (1.22) | 13/11/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Hesse A. (-) | Hon P. (-) | 13/11/19 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +2 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Jakupovic D. (1.12) | Lee Y. (9.00) | 13/11/19 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.19) | Raina A. (5.54) | 13/11/19 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ozaki R. (5.59) | Rakhimova K. (1.18) | 13/11/19 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kovinic D. (1.16) | Chong E. (6.00) | 13/11/19 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Fett J. (2.10) | Radwanska U. (1.81) | 13/11/19 | 6-0 | 1-6 | 2-6 | +3 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Garland J. (1.20) | Yang Y. (5.20) | 12/11/19 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sutjiadi A. (-) | Babos T. (-) | 12/11/19 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +1 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Hsu C. (8.00) | Sanders S. (1.12) | 12/11/19 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Juvan K. (1.14) | Webley-Smith E. (7.99) | 12/11/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Rodionova A. (1.39) | Bains N. (3.40) | 12/11/19 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Tomova V. (1.41) | Bandecchi S. (3.35) | 12/11/19 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-0 | RET | - | Hard | ||
1R |
|
Shinikova I. (2.15) | Schoofs B. (1.84) | 12/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Plipuech P. (-) | Okamura K. (-) | 12/11/19 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Cepelova J. (2.40) | Martincova T. (1.68) | 11/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lee Y. (2.13) | Muramatsu C. (1.80) | 11/11/19 | 7-6(9) | 6-4 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sutjiadi A. (-) | Dzalamidze N. (-) | 11/11/19 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Sanders S. (-) | Kuan L. (-) | 11/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sekulic S. (-) | Lee Y. (-) | 11/11/19 | 7-6(5) | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Webley-Smith E. (-) | Sizikova Y. (-) | 11/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kuan L. (-) | Jebawy J. (-) | 10/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Webley-Smith E. (-) | Cho I. (-) | 10/11/19 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sanders S. (-) | Chen P. (-) | 10/11/19 | 2-6 | 6-0 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Riley A. (23.00) | Sizikova Y. (1.02) | 10/11/19 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sekulic S. (1.17) | Hsieh Y. (7.50) | 10/11/19 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Eto N. (26.00) | Lee Y. (1.02) | 10/11/19 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sutjiadi A. (1.03) | Cho Y. (16.00) | 10/11/19 | 6-0 | 1-6 | 7-5 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Dzalamidze N. (1.55) | Pirazhenka S. (2.90) | 10/11/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Lisicki S. (2.41) | Kumkhum L. (1.66) | 18/11/18 | 1-6 | 3-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Lisicki S. (2.05) | Diatchenko V. (1.90) | 17/11/18 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Schoofs B. (3.72) | Kumkhum L. (1.33) | 17/11/18 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Zhu L. (2.68) | Diatchenko V. (1.57) | 16/11/18 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Liang E. (2.88) | Lisicki S. (1.48) | 16/11/18 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Hibino N. (2.45) | Kumkhum L. (1.65) | 16/11/18 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Martincova T. (1.91) | Schoofs B. (2.00) | 16/11/18 | 6-7(3) | 0-3 | RET | - | Indoor |