Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Zverev A. (1.58) | Schwartzman D. (2.75) | 25/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Auger Aliassime F. (2.02) | Schwartzman D. (1.89) | 24/10/20 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Zverev A. (-) | Sinner J. (-) | 24/10/20 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Nishioka Y. (2.88) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.53) | 23/10/20 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Zverev A. (1.16) | Mannarino A. (6.50) | 23/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Davidovich Fokina A. (3.77) | Schwartzman D. (1.32) | 23/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Simon G. (5.05) | Sinner J. (1.24) | 23/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Struff J. (1.71) | Nishioka Y. (2.35) | 22/10/20 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Otte O. (4.49) | Schwartzman D. (1.30) | 22/10/20 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Shapovalov D. (1.27) | Simon G. (4.30) | 22/10/20 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Herbert P. (4.90) | Sinner J. (1.23) | 22/10/20 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (3.75) | Auger Aliassime F. (1.32) | 21/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-7(2) | 6-7(4) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Zverev A. (1.14) | Millman J. (7.38) | 21/10/20 | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Johnson S. (2.52) | Davidovich Fokina A. (1.63) | 21/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kecmanovic M. (1.99) | Mannarino A. (1.95) | 21/10/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Struff J. (1.17) | Cecchinato M. (5.95) | 21/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Verdasco F. (2.12) | Millman J. (1.85) | 20/10/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Otte O. (3.50) | Novak D. (1.42) | 20/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sinner J. (1.14) | Duckworth J. (6.85) | 20/10/20 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sandgren T. (2.50) | Herbert P. (1.63) | 20/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dzumhur D. (2.63) | Davidovich Fokina A. (1.65) | 20/10/20 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cilic M. (-) | Johnson S. (-) | 19/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Popyrin A. (2.38) | Mannarino A. (1.68) | 19/10/20 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.81) | Altmaier D. (2.10) | 19/10/20 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nishioka Y. (2.60) | Edmund K. (1.62) | 19/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nagal S. (5.37) | Kecmanovic M. (1.19) | 19/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Thompson J. (3.07) | Simon G. (1.45) | 19/10/20 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gerasimov E. (2.36) | Popyrin A. (1.68) | 18/10/20 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Otte O. (1.80) | Dzumhur D. (2.08) | 18/10/20 | 3-4 | RET | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Duckworth J. (2.49) | Novak D. (1.56) | 18/10/20 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Herbert P. (1.21) | Nagal S. (5.00) | 18/10/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.03) | Moraing O. (16.00) | 17/10/20 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Albot R. (2.32) | Otte O. (1.68) | 17/10/20 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Purcell M. (-) | Novak D. (-) | 17/10/20 | 6-7(3) | 7-6(3) | 6-7(3) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Nagal S. (4.80) | Gombos N. (1.22) | 17/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Wolf J. (1.54) | Popyrin A. (2.75) | 17/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Polmans M. (-) | Dzumhur D. (-) | 17/10/20 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Herbert P. (1.14) | Molleker R. (6.35) | 17/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Duckworth J. (2.28) | Zverev M. (1.75) | 17/10/20 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-2 | Indoor |