Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q1 |
|
Alkazemi A. (-) | Thurner N. (-) | 30/10/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sibille I. (1.01) | Alshati H. (8.80) | 30/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Fahad F. (-) | Thurner N. (-) | 30/10/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Oliveira G. (1.32) | Nesterov P. (3.25) | 29/10/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Oliveira G. (1.09) | Bakshi A. (6.70) | 28/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Nesterov P. (2.28) | Artnak B. (1.65) | 28/10/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Oliveira G. (1.04) | Alkotop M. (10.00) | 27/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Privara P. (1.28) | Bakshi A. (3.60) | 27/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Dimic M. (5.00) | Artnak B. (1.19) | 27/10/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Jovic V. (2.13) | Nesterov P. (1.70) | 27/10/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Stephens Z. (8.00) | Nesterov P. (1.07) | 26/10/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Loge J. (1.75) | Bakshi A. (1.97) | 26/10/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Privara P. (1.28) | Iakubenko V. (3.60) | 26/10/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Butulija B. (1.41) | Dimic M. (2.80) | 26/10/23 | 1-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Jovic V. (1.19) | Puskar S. (4.50) | 26/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Lanik T. (2.88) | Artnak B. (1.40) | 26/10/23 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Oliveira G. (1.04) | Woerner P. (9.00) | 26/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Alkotop M. (3.15) | Schell N. (1.37) | 26/10/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Nad P. (2.13) | Iakubenko V. (1.77) | 25/10/23 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Alkotop M. (1.07) | Alabdullah B. (8.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Elamin A. (2.13) | Dimic M. (1.70) | 25/10/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Dorofeev A. (2.20) | Stephens Z. (1.67) | 25/10/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Butulija B. (1.93) | Maute J. (1.87) | 25/10/23 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Trochu P. (1.92) | Schell N. (1.88) | 25/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Oliveira G. (1.01) | Desousa J. (9.00) | 25/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Woerner P. (1.17) | Sibille I. (4.50) | 25/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mohammed Y. (15.00) | Nesterov P. (1.02) | 24/10/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Puskar S. (2.28) | Canter A. (1.63) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lanik T. (1.75) | Laaroussi Y. (2.21) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Privara P. (-) | Jeran A. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Jovic V. (1.22) | Nicolae Cazacu D. (4.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mubarak A. (6.00) | Bakshi A. (1.10) | 24/10/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Loge J. (1.13) | Bataljin L. (5.75) | 24/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Dudun I. (7.00) | Artnak B. (1.07) | 24/10/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dorofeev A. (6.25) | Jeran A. (1.10) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Alkotop M. (-) | Singh D. (-) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Desousa J. (1.14) | Repkin N. (5.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Elamin A. (1.14) | Schroeter M. (5.50) | 24/10/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Dimic M. (1.03) | Barbarino L. (10.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Stephens Z. (1.11) | Cristian Dumitru A. (6.15) | 24/10/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 12-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nad P. (1.26) | Genier T. (4.00) | 24/10/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 10-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sibille I. (1.10) | De Carvalho V. (6.00) | 24/10/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cristian Dumitru A. (2.08) | Shtengelov A. (1.74) | 23/10/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
De Carvalho V. (1.26) | Alshati H. (4.90) | 23/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alshati A. (6.60) | Schroeter M. (1.19) | 23/10/23 | 6-7(6) | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rivera L. (2.17) | Genier T. (1.63) | 23/10/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alhassani S. (9.00) | Repkin N. (1.04) | 23/10/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Singh D. (-) | Krattiger J. (-) | 23/10/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Barbarino L. (1.33) | Calugar H. (3.05) | 23/10/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Erel Y. (1.13) | Tamm K. (5.50) | 06/11/22 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Hard |