Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (-) | Ajdukovic D. (-) | 04/06/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Kivattsev K. (3.25) | Ajdukovic D. (1.30) | 03/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (2.20) | Popko D. (1.68) | 03/06/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 7-6(4) | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kym J. (2.15) | Ajdukovic D. (1.65) | 03/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 1-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Kivattsev K. (2.05) | Bobrov B. (1.67) | 03/06/23 | 7-6(3) | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Otegui J. (3.75) | Popko D. (1.23) | 02/06/23 | 7-6(9) | 5-7 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.47) | Villanueva G. (2.60) | 02/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Nedic A. (1.95) | Bobrov B. (1.70) | 01/06/23 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Safwat M. (1.51) | Kivattsev K. (2.40) | 01/06/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kym J. (1.21) | Leite W. (4.05) | 01/06/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (4.25) | Ajdukovic D. (1.28) | 01/06/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 0-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Klok D. (3.38) | Popko D. (1.28) | 01/06/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Boscardin Dias P. (1.12) | Gimenez I. (6.50) | 01/06/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Puskar S. (6.00) | Villanueva G. (1.10) | 01/06/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Otegui J. (1.90) | Zanellato N. (1.83) | 01/06/23 | 7-6(4) | 5-7 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Leite W. (1.29) | Hoyos A. (3.50) | 31/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Loffhagen G. (1.38) | Safwat M. (2.85) | 31/05/23 | 6-7 | RET | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sorger S. (6.00) | Ajdukovic D. (1.10) | 31/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Otegui J. (-) | Eduardo Schiessl J. (-) | 31/05/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Basic M. (1.13) | Klok D. (5.55) | 31/05/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zukas M. (1.87) | Gerasimov E. (1.95) | 31/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Stakusic M. (7.50) | Nedic A. (1.07) | 31/05/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Walkin B. (2.45) | Kivattsev K. (1.51) | 31/05/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Gaal C. (13.00) | Villanueva G. (1.01) | 31/05/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Radojicic A. (12.00) | Popko D. (1.02) | 31/05/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zuk K. (1.38) | Boscardin Dias P. (2.85) | 31/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(7) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Talic Z. (1.95) | Puskar S. (1.77) | 31/05/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lanik T. (4.50) | Bobrov B. (1.17) | 31/05/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gimenez I. (1.06) | Puljic L. (8.00) | 31/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kym J. (1.01) | Bajrovic T. (15.00) | 30/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Zanellato N. (1.02) | Kostic S. (17.00) | 30/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Stakusic M. (1.17) | Krajcik A. (4.50) | 30/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 10-6 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Gimenez I. (1.17) | Puskar S. (4.57) | 30/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Basic N. (1.43) | Eduardo Schiessl J. (2.65) | 30/05/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Walkin B. (1.10) | Emersic Potocnik G. (6.50) | 30/05/23 | 7-5 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Ejupovic E. (1.06) | Lanik T. (8.50) | 30/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 7-10 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Talic Z. (1.85) | Hulme M. (1.85) | 30/05/23 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 13-11 | Clay | ||||
Q3 |
|
Sorger S. (1.06) | Bogo E. (8.00) | 30/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q3 |
|
Gaal C. (1.18) | Znuderl M. (4.57) | 30/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ejupovic E. (-) | Matej Gracanin A. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Walkin B. (-) | Rohseano L. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Talic Z. (-) | Julian Werner E. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Gaal C. (-) | Kovac T. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Krajcik A. (-) | Markovic S. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 10-8 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gimenez I. (-) | Amirov D. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Stakusic M. (-) | Lukic L. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Obeid L. (-) | Bogo E. (-) | 29/05/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Basic N. (-) | Snow C. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Djokic A. (-) | Lanik T. (-) | 29/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Sorger S. (-) | Silajdzic A. (-) | 29/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Clay |