Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Vanshelboim E. (4.15) | Donskoy E. (1.26) | 26/03/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Ly N. (1.54) | Vanshelboim E. (2.47) | 25/03/23 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Donskoy E. (1.34) | Mukund S. (3.10) | 25/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Orlov V. (1.77) | Vanshelboim E. (2.13) | 24/03/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Mukund S. (2.20) | Crawford O. (1.63) | 24/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Singh K. (9.00) | Donskoy E. (1.05) | 24/03/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Ly N. (1.13) | Vishwakarma S. (5.10) | 24/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Mukund S. (1.17) | Agarwal R. (4.75) | 23/03/23 | 6-2 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rawat S. (3.70) | Crawford O. (1.26) | 23/03/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Orlov V. (1.17) | Butulija B. (4.57) | 23/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Takahashi Y. (1.95) | Vanshelboim E. (1.99) | 23/03/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sureshkumar M. (8.00) | Donskoy E. (1.06) | 23/03/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ly N. (1.49) | Ellis B. (2.50) | 23/03/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Singh K. (-) | Kovapitukted P. (-) | 23/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Vishwakarma S. (-) | Weber A. (-) | 23/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Singh D. (8.50) | Donskoy E. (1.06) | 22/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kovapitukted P. (1.07) | Jaisinghani R. (8.00) | 22/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Shanmugam A. (3.70) | Takahashi Y. (1.26) | 22/03/23 | 0-6 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Butulija B. (1.93) | Shin W. (1.92) | 22/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Agarwal R. (2.80) | Dev S. (1.40) | 22/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Loffhagen G. (2.36) | Crawford O. (1.55) | 22/03/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Ellis B. (1.06) | Chaurasia Y. (8.50) | 22/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mukund S. (1.07) | Pel S. (8.00) | 22/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kamath M. (8.00) | Weber A. (1.07) | 22/03/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Eqbal I. (3.05) | Rawat S. (1.41) | 22/03/23 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sureshkumar M. (2.20) | Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (1.65) | 22/03/23 | 7-6(9) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Sekiguchi S. (1.29) | Singh K. (3.30) | 22/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Orlov V. (1.19) | Qamar F. (4.50) | 22/03/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Perez Sanz D. (1.69) | Vanshelboim E. (1.97) | 21/03/23 | 0-1 | RET | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Khosla R. (2.47) | Vishwakarma S. (1.44) | 21/03/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ly N. (1.08) | Blanch D. (7.10) | 21/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Sood L. (6.50) | Shanmugam A. (1.09) | 21/03/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Chaurasia Y. (7.00) | Faucon R. (1.09) | 21/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | 10-4 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Shin W. (1.90) | Isarow P. (1.90) | 21/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Vardhan V. (-) | Kamath M. (-) | 21/03/23 | 6-7(9) | 6-3 | 5-10 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Wei Kang Leong M. (-) | Jaisinghani R. (-) | 21/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(4) | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Lomakin G. (1.90) | Pel S. (1.90) | 21/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-7(2) | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Agarwal R. (1.23) | Oplustil P. (3.90) | 21/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q3 |
|
Bathrinath L. (-) | Qamar F. (-) | 21/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Ananth Mani M. (11.00) | Jaisinghani R. (1.02) | 21/03/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Reddy R. (1.14) | Sood L. (5.00) | 21/03/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mahadevan A. (3.70) | Kamath M. (1.26) | 20/03/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Wei Kang Leong M. (1.03) | Gupta L. (10.00) | 20/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Vardhan V. (1.22) | Duhan C. (4.05) | 20/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bradshaw J. (-) | Bathrinath L. (-) | 20/03/23 | 5-7 | 2-1 | RET | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Bhatnagar S. (-) | Isarow P. (-) | 20/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-7(4) | 9-11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Agarwal A. (-) | Shanmugam A. (-) | 20/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lomakin G. (-) | Prabodh S. (-) | 20/03/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Shin W. (-) | Shashank Macherla T. (-) | 20/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Agarwal R. (-) | Theyjo Jaya Prakash O. (-) | 20/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 10-7 | Hard |