Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Minnen G. (1.47) | Wickmayer Y. (2.60) | 14/05/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Paquet C. (2.59) | Wickmayer Y. (1.48) | 13/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Havlickova L. (3.15) | Minnen G. (1.38) | 13/05/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Paquet C. (2.21) | Dmitruk K. (1.63) | 12/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Havlickova L. (3.10) | Zavatska K. (1.35) | 12/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Wickmayer Y. (2.08) | Golubic V. (1.85) | 12/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-1 | RET | Clay | |||
QF |
|
Minnen G. (1.24) | Lamens S. (4.00) | 12/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.33) | Havlickova L. (3.10) | 11/05/23 | 5-7 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Dmitruk K. (2.20) | Yuan Y. (1.63) | 11/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Siskova A. (5.67) | Golubic V. (1.15) | 11/05/23 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Kalieva E. (2.13) | Lamens S. (1.71) | 11/05/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Paquet C. (1.18) | Sebestova I. (4.50) | 11/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.63) | Kucova K. (2.22) | 11/05/23 | 1-6 | 6-0 | 4-0 | RET | Clay | |||
2R |
|
Zavatska K. (1.50) | Hontama M. (2.72) | 11/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Minnen G. (1.41) | Shymanovich I. (3.50) | 11/05/23 | 6-4 | 0-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Palicova B. (1.90) | Golubic V. (1.90) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.19) | Perrin C. (4.25) | 10/05/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Barkova T. (1.97) | Kalieva E. (1.83) | 10/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sebestova I. (3.20) | Anshba A. (1.30) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sramkova R. (2.47) | Zavatska K. (1.50) | 10/05/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Schmiedlova A. (1.02) | Platenikova E. (15.00) | 10/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Paquet C. (1.21) | Zelnickova R. (4.00) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kucova K. (1.06) | Balus I. (9.00) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(3) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lamens S. (2.14) | Kostic N. (1.67) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-0 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (3.20) | Havlickova L. (1.32) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.07) | Kladivova A. (7.50) | 09/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Siskova A. (1.74) | Laskutova K. (2.07) | 09/05/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Dmitruk K. (1.10) | Milatova S. (8.00) | 09/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Shymanovich I. (1.37) | Smitkova T. (3.15) | 09/05/23 | 5-7 | 7-6(1) | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Lansere S. (3.20) | Hontama M. (1.38) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(0) | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Meri E. (9.50) | Yuan Y. (1.10) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kladivova A. (1.41) | Sekulic S. (2.72) | 08/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Christie F. (1.78) | Sebestova I. (2.02) | 08/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Siskova A. (1.18) | Gamarra Martins I. (5.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Perrin C. (1.38) | Cascino E. (2.80) | 08/05/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 10-3 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Smitkova T. (1.03) | Milatova S. (10.00) | 08/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Balus I. (2.40) | Meri E. (1.55) | 08/05/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Laskutova K. (1.95) | Stresnakova K. (1.91) | 08/05/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Georgiana Ghioroaie Y. (1.23) | Jaskova A. (3.75) | 08/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Palicova B. (-) | Meri E. (-) | 07/05/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Cilekova L. (7.50) | Sekulic S. (1.07) | 07/05/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nina Kucikova K. (15.00) | Sebestova I. (1.01) | 07/05/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Masic M. (8.00) | Cascino E. (1.07) | 07/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gamarra Martins I. (2.72) | Rubini S. (1.41) | 07/05/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 10-1 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Laskutova K. (1.32) | Voracova R. (3.20) | 07/05/23 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Sopkova Z. (15.00) | Milatova S. (1.01) | 07/05/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Perrin C. (1.02) | Polakovicova A. (17.00) | 07/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Christie F. (1.01) | Tkachenko A. (15.00) | 07/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kareisova J. (11.00) | Stresnakova K. (1.02) | 07/05/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Benesova N. (8.00) | Jaskova A. (1.06) | 07/05/23 | 0-6 | 2-6 | Clay |