Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q3 |
|
Rivera M. (-) | Walker B. (-) | 06/10/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 10-2 | +7 | Hard | |||
Q3 |
|
Fernandez L. (-) | Lampl C. (-) | 06/10/21 | 1-6 | 0-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Nsimba N. (2.50) | Pierre-Louis K. (1.47) | 06/10/21 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q3 |
|
Collens B. (6.00) | Rogers A. (1.10) | 06/10/21 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Koldobski K. (-) | Torres M. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 10-5 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Rivera M. (-) | Tirunelveli T. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Jones M. (-) | Rogers A. (-) | 05/10/21 | 0-6 | 2-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Walker B. (-) | Tchakarova E. (-) | 05/10/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 15-13 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Montez P. (-) | Corley P. (-) | 05/10/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-10 | +4 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Kent S. (-) | Fernandez L. (-) | 05/10/21 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 9-11 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Pierre-Louis K. (1.59) | Stampfli B. (2.13) | 05/10/21 | 3-6 | 6-0 | 11-9 | +5 | Hard | |||
Q2 |
|
Ulyashchenko A. (1.39) | McPhillips K. (2.63) | 05/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Collens B. (-) | Yapur M. (-) | 05/10/21 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Nsimba N. (1.10) | Martinez Mora I. (5.60) | 05/10/21 | 6-1 | 6-0 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lampl C. (-) | Atturu S. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Reed L. (-) | Ramirez K. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Pang S. (-) | Tchakarova E. (-) | 05/10/21 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Prince S. (-) | Torres M. (-) | 05/10/21 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | 10-12 | +6 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Barrera Aguirre I. (-) | Koldobski K. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-7(90) | 4-6 | +3 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Fernandez L. (-) | Tchakarova V. (-) | 05/10/21 | 0-6 | 7-6 | RET | 9-1 | - | Hard | ||
Q1 |
|
Osabuohien A. (-) | Corley P. (-) | 05/10/21 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Radenkovic M. (1.37) | Walker B. (2.63) | 05/10/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Arangio G. (4.50) | Lampl C. (1.15) | 05/10/21 | 2-6 | 2-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jones M. (1.17) | Holmberg M. (3.85) | 05/10/21 | 6-0 | 6-0 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Reed L. (-) | Arakawa N. (-) | 05/10/21 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 13-11 | +3 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Ukaegbu A. (-) | Tirunelveli T. (-) | 05/10/21 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Yapur M. (-) | Fehr N. (-) | 05/10/21 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 12-10 | +2 | Hard | |||
Q1 |
|
Matiushova S. (-) | Pierre-Louis K. (-) | 04/10/21 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Noelia Salas D. (-) | Martinez Mora I. (-) | 04/10/21 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Burstein A. (-) | Mcphillips K. (-) | 04/10/21 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
McPhillips K. (-) | Burstein A. (-) | 03/10/21 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Portillo Ramirez M. (2.13) | Semenistaja D. (1.59) | 03/10/21 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Kolodynska J. (-) | Portillo Ramirez M. (-) | 03/10/21 | 7-5 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Semenistaja D. (1.35) | Rosca C. (3.15) | 03/10/21 | 6-0 | 5-7 | 7-6(6) | +5 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Portillo Ramirez M. (1.88) | Brito F. (2.12) | 02/10/21 | 5-1 | RET | - | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Kolodynska J. (1.41) | Sewing S. (3.05) | 01/10/21 | 7-6(6) | 3-6 | 6-3 | +1 | Hard | |||
QF |
|
Fontenel C. (2.84) | Rosca C. (1.43) | 01/10/21 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Ng T. (2.31) | Semenistaja D. (1.59) | 01/10/21 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Fung S. (1.93) | Brito F. (1.79) | 01/10/21 | 2-6 | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Portillo Ramirez M. (1.76) | Rogers A. (2.10) | 01/10/21 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Rosca C. (2.15) | Inoue H. (1.83) | 01/10/21 | 6-7(2) | 6-3 | 6-4 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Kwong L. (8.00) | Semenistaja D. (1.16) | 30/09/21 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hinojosa J. (3.00) | Sewing S. (1.37) | 30/09/21 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Proctor L. (1.38) | Fontenel C. (3.04) | 30/09/21 | 6-4 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Ng T. (1.36) | Lopez Q. (3.15) | 30/09/21 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Ivanova D. (2.62) | Kolodynska J. (1.48) | 30/09/21 | 2-6 | 7-6(1) | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Garcia J. (6.00) | Brito F. (1.11) | 29/09/21 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Lopez Q. (2.25) | Lampl C. (1.61) | 29/09/21 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Stampfli B. (3.00) | Kwong L. (1.36) | 29/09/21 | 1-6 | 7-6(1) | 1-6 | +9 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Andrea Weedon K. (5.04) | Rogers A. (1.17) | 29/09/21 | 6-7(1) | 2-6 | +5 | Hard |