Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
Q2 |
|
Zolotareva R. (1.32) | Saurasava Z. (3.75) | 15/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Piskareva K. (1.21) | Kivity O. (5.00) | 15/05/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Vig S. (1.25) | Cammilleri L. (3.75) | 15/05/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kurtsikashvili A. (1.49) | Lynch I. (2.45) | 15/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kalamaris G. (1.03) | Makashvili M. (10.50) | 15/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +9 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Makashvili M. (-) | Stepanova V. (-) | 14/05/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | +6 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Tsintsadze N. (-) | Cammilleri L. (-) | 14/05/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | +10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dolidze L. (-) | Shavishvili K. (-) | 14/05/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Maria Ionescu E. (-) | Degelow T. (-) | 14/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +9 | Hard | ||||
F |
|
Savinykh V. (2.95) | Bai Z. (1.38) | 15/05/23 | 4-6 | 5-7 | +4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.41) | Savinykh V. (2.87) | 14/05/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Hard | |||
SF |
|
Iatcenko P. (2.80) | Bai Z. (1.41) | 14/05/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Maklakova E. (-) | Savinykh V. (-) | 14/05/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | +2 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.57) | Pridankina E. (2.30) | 12/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +8 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Wei S. (2.94) | Bai Z. (1.45) | 12/05/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Brogan A. (2.25) | Iatcenko P. (1.57) | 12/05/23 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Pridankina E. (1.70) | Fung S. (2.05) | 11/05/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | +7 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Shapatava S. (-) | Savinykh V. (-) | 11/05/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +8 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Kubareva A. (1.91) | Brogan A. (1.91) | 11/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
3R |
|
Iatcenko P. (1.67) | Zolotareva A. (2.10) | 11/05/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +1 | Hard | |||
3R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.10) | Li Z. (6.00) | 11/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Wei S. (1.38) | Morvayova V. (2.80) | 11/05/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-1 | +7 | Hard | |||
3R |
|
Yamalapalli S. (6.50) | Bai Z. (1.09) | 11/05/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Klimovicova L. (2.20) | Maklakova E. (1.74) | 11/05/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Wei S. (1.05) | Zolotareva R. (8.50) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kozyreva M. (2.75) | Savinykh V. (1.41) | 10/05/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 1-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Yamalapalli S. (1.13) | Mamedova E. (5.50) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kubareva A. (1.17) | Korashvili O. (4.50) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pavlova K. (5.50) | Maklakova E. (1.23) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 2-6 | +4 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Yashina E. (1.65) | Shapatava S. (2.16) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Radanovic D. (1.63) | Zolotareva A. (2.20) | 10/05/23 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 0-6 | +6 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Mert A. (3.20) | Brogan A. (1.30) | 10/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Rushiti A. (4.00) | Iatcenko P. (1.21) | 10/05/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | +11 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Poplavska A. (6.50) | Morvayova V. (1.10) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Desai Z. (5.00) | Bai Z. (1.14) | 10/05/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Ovcharenko E. (7.50) | Fung S. (1.13) | 10/05/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +2 | Hard | |||
2R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.09) | Ainitdinova G. (7.00) | 10/05/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | +6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Burdina E. (2.40) | Li Z. (1.50) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gorgodze E. (2.80) | Pridankina E. (1.38) | 10/05/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Vinahradava H. (-) | Klimovicova L. (-) | 10/05/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Poplavska A. (1.02) | Kalamaris G. (11.00) | 09/05/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | +11 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Jaiani N. (4.00) | Zolotareva R. (1.21) | 09/05/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Iatcenko P. (1.44) | Gureva A. (2.62) | 09/05/23 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 7-6(9) | 0 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Shapatava S. (-) | Koklina E. (-) | 09/05/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bochoradze A. (15.00) | Mamedova E. (1.01) | 09/05/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | +12 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Desai Z. (1.19) | Fedorova A. (4.50) | 09/05/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kozyreva M. (1.52) | Khomutsianskaya D. (2.50) | 09/05/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 6-2 | +4 | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Natsvlishvili N. (9.50) | Klimovicova L. (1.06) | 09/05/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 0-4 | RET | - | Hard | ||
1R |
|
Berecoechea N. (1.49) | Mert A. (2.45) | 09/05/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | +9 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Mazzoni E. (15.00) | Pridankina E. (1.01) | 09/05/23 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Hard |