Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Zakharova A. (1.67) | Kartal S. (2.10) | 17/09/23 | 6-7(5) | 6-1 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.29) | Sieg M. (3.57) | 16/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Banks A. (2.75) | Kartal S. (1.43) | 16/09/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Tian F. (2.17) | Kartal S. (1.74) | 15/09/23 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.20) | Melnikova M. (4.50) | 15/09/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Banks A. (1.87) | Hewitt D. (2.00) | 15/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Guerrero Alvarez E. (1.63) | Sieg M. (2.21) | 15/09/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sieg M. (1.13) | Seo Lee G. (5.50) | 14/09/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Melnikova M. (2.50) | Bandecchi S. (1.50) | 14/09/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hesse A. (2.75) | Kartal S. (1.41) | 14/09/23 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Tian F. (1.07) | Pavlova K. (7.00) | 14/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.06) | Voloshchuk A. (8.00) | 14/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Banks A. (2.30) | Bolkvadze M. (1.72) | 14/09/23 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Hewitt D. (2.80) | Jorge F. (1.38) | 14/09/23 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Costoulas S. (2.62) | Guerrero Alvarez E. (1.67) | 14/09/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zakharova A. (-) | Duerst J. (-) | 13/09/23 | 6-0 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bandecchi S. (2.20) | Boskovic L. (1.69) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Voloshchuk A. (2.21) | Naya G. (1.67) | 13/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Melnikova M. (1.63) | Brace C. (2.37) | 13/09/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Costoulas S. (1.55) | Akua Stoiber R. (2.30) | 13/09/23 | 6-3 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Hewitt D. (1.57) | Daavettila S. (2.37) | 13/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Jorge M. (4.50) | Guerrero Alvarez E. (1.21) | 13/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lanca S. (13.00) | Jorge F. (1.01) | 13/09/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Hance K. (4.00) | Hesse A. (1.23) | 13/09/23 | 6-1 | 1-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Seo Lee G. (2.87) | Paszek T. (1.47) | 13/09/23 | 0-6 | 7-6(2) | 7-5 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Bolkvadze M. (1.36) | Inoue H. (3.40) | 12/09/23 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Malygina E. (2.50) | Banks A. (1.51) | 12/09/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Agra M. (17.00) | Pavlova K. (1.01) | 12/09/23 | 0-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Silva E. (2.70) | Tian F. (1.41) | 12/09/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kanev K. (2.30) | Sieg M. (1.55) | 12/09/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Sequeira M. (15.00) | Kartal S. (1.01) | 12/09/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Bolkvadze M. (-) | Willson D. (-) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 10-2 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Seo Lee G. (1.14) | Garcia M. (5.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Akua Stoiber R. (1.01) | Medvedeva M. (9.01) | 11/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Tian F. (-) | Brown B. (-) | 11/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlova K. (1.01) | Vinahradava H. (15.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Voloshchuk A. (1.29) | Grechkina A. (4.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-4 | 7-6(1) | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Melnikova M. (1.01) | Yuldasheva S. (15.00) | 11/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Brown B. (-) | Jurna E. (-) | 11/09/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nicole N. (-) | Willson D. (-) | 11/09/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Nicolle Costa Araujo T. (-) | Garcia M. (-) | 10/09/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Voloshchuk A. (-) | Pereira De Aguiar G. (-) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Seo Lee G. (-) | Moreira C. (-) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Noemi Faludi V. (-) | Medvedeva M. (-) | 10/09/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Losciale V. (-) | Yuldasheva S. (-) | 10/09/23 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q1 |
|
Harrison M. (-) | Hance K. (-) | 10/09/23 | 1-6 | RET | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Franco Dias T. (-) | Vinahradava H. (-) | 10/09/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Laura Pirtac B. (-) | Grechkina A. (-) | 10/09/23 | 0-6 | RET | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Akua Stoiber R. (-) | Mesquita C. (-) | 10/09/23 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q1 |
|
Melnikova M. (-) | Ramirez Botella A. (-) | 10/09/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard |