Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.67) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (2.10) | 17/04/22 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Jeanjean L. (1.08) | Bartone K. (7.00) | 16/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Andrianjafitrimo T. (2.55) | Snigur D. (1.55) | 16/04/22 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Bartone K. (2.25) | Falkowska W. (1.72) | 15/04/22 | 7-6(2) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Makarova E. (4.50) | Jeanjean L. (1.22) | 15/04/22 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Albie A. (2.75) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (1.43) | 15/04/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Cascino E. (9.50) | Snigur D. (1.06) | 15/04/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Makarova E. (2.25) | Lu J. (1.63) | 14/04/22 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bartone K. (2.25) | Mutavdzic M. (1.63) | 14/04/22 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Strakhova V. (7.50) | Jeanjean L. (1.11) | 14/04/22 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.53) | Albie A. (2.62) | 14/04/22 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Partaud M. (4.75) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (1.25) | 14/04/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Szostak M. (12.00) | Snigur D. (1.06) | 14/04/22 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.43) | Cascino E. (3.20) | 14/04/22 | 6-2 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Falkowska W. (2.37) | Cavalle-Reimers I. (1.54) | 14/04/22 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Diatchenko V. (1.24) | Makarova E. (4.05) | 13/04/22 | 6-7 | RET | 1-4 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Kazionova E. (4.00) | Andrianjafitrimo T. (1.24) | 13/04/22 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Ponchet J. (1.19) | Lim A. (5.00) | 13/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Battesti A. (10.00) | Partaud M. (1.06) | 13/04/22 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lansere S. (2.10) | Cascino E. (1.75) | 13/04/22 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Savinykh V. (1.20) | Bartone K. (5.20) | 13/04/22 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-4 | RET | Hard | |||
1R |
|
Meliss V. (2.20) | Strakhova V. (1.65) | 13/04/22 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vicens Mas R. (1.67) | Cavalle-Reimers I. (2.10) | 13/04/22 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Rushiti A. (1.91) | Albie A. (2.14) | 13/04/22 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Temin M. (2.50) | Falkowska W. (1.54) | 13/04/22 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Monnot A. (4.00) | Jeanjean L. (1.25) | 12/04/22 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (6.00) | Snigur D. (1.17) | 12/04/22 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Girard E. (3.50) | Szostak M. (1.35) | 12/04/22 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Mutavdzic M. (1.47) | Sugnaux T. (2.65) | 12/04/22 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.34) | Dartron E. (3.25) | 12/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lu J. (1.36) | Brugnone F. (3.20) | 12/04/22 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lim A. (-) | Bougrat M. (-) | 11/04/22 | 7-6(6) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Noel C. (1.44) | Girard E. (2.55) | 11/04/22 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | 11-13 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Drazic M. (4.25) | Temin M. (1.34) | 11/04/22 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 2-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sugnaux T. (1.80) | Martynov D. (1.90) | 11/04/22 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 10-6 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Meliss V. (1.04) | Codino F. (8.10) | 11/04/22 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nguyen Tan L. (1.04) | Gaggini V. (7.70) | 11/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mazzoni E. (8.30) | Girard E. (1.03) | 10/04/22 | 6-2 | 0-6 | 6-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Noel C. (1.05) | Lazar A. (7.80) | 10/04/22 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Emma Knispel M. (3.85) | Bougrat M. (1.20) | 10/04/22 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Drazic M. (-) | Prodan G. (-) | 10/04/22 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Mazzoni J. (-) | Temin M. (-) | 10/04/22 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Lim A. (1.02) | Fehr N. (8.50) | 10/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Codino F. (-) | Logotheti E. (-) | 10/04/22 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Nizetic L. (-) | Gaggini V. (-) | 10/04/22 | 1-6 | 7-6(5) | 8-10 | Hard | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sugnaux T. (-) | Reguer A. (-) | 10/04/22 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
Q2 |
|
Marandel L. (-) | Martynov D. (-) | 10/04/22 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Savinykh V. (2.10) | Bandecchi S. (1.71) | 18/04/21 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Bandecchi S. (1.74) | Stefanini L. (2.10) | 17/04/21 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
SF |
|
Savinykh V. (2.10) | Hesse A. (1.72) | 17/04/21 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Hard |