Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Tauson C. (1.65) | Minnen G. (2.28) | 19/02/23 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Cristian J. (4.00) | Tauson C. (1.27) | 18/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(3) | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Minnen G. (1.57) | Noha Akugue N. (2.58) | 18/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Snigur D. (1.63) | Noha Akugue N. (2.20) | 17/02/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
In-Albon Y. (5.00) | Tauson C. (1.17) | 17/02/23 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova P. (4.00) | Minnen G. (1.30) | 17/02/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Cristian J. (2.80) | Wickmayer Y. (1.41) | 17/02/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
In-Albon Y. (1.63) | Bara I. (2.21) | 16/02/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kempen M. (6.00) | Tauson C. (1.13) | 16/02/23 | 5-7 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Radivojevic L. (2.55) | Noha Akugue N. (1.53) | 16/02/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Minnen G. (1.72) | Kuzmova V. (2.47) | 16/02/23 | 7-6(3) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Zidansek T. (1.54) | Cristian J. (2.50) | 16/02/23 | 7-5 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Snigur D. (1.13) | Seidel E. (6.00) | 16/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.27) | Gorgodze E. (4.05) | 16/02/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.54) | Barthel M. (2.58) | 16/02/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Appleton E. (9.00) | Tauson C. (1.06) | 15/02/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.34) | Sonmez Z. (3.35) | 15/02/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kempen M. (1.39) | Kanev K. (3.30) | 15/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (3.10) | Bara I. (1.38) | 15/02/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Bandecchi S. (3.50) | Kuzmova V. (1.32) | 15/02/23 | 5-7 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Nuudi M. (2.65) | Gorgodze E. (1.47) | 15/02/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Cristian J. (1.11) | Steur J. (6.00) | 15/02/23 | 0-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.17) | Kuhl C. (4.82) | 15/02/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Morderger Y. (5.50) | Radivojevic L. (1.15) | 15/02/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zidansek T. (1.33) | Radwanska U. (3.30) | 14/02/23 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | 6-0 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Noha Akugue N. (3.25) | Lys E. (1.33) | 14/02/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Barthel M. (1.57) | Miyazaki Y. (2.35) | 14/02/23 | 6-0 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Snigur D. (1.57) | Palicova B. (2.36) | 14/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Wickmayer Y. (1.03) | Kuznetsova E. (15.00) | 14/02/23 | 6-0 | 6-0 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Guth M. (2.90) | Seidel E. (1.38) | 14/02/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
In-Albon Y. (1.48) | Kostic N. (2.65) | 14/02/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Radivojevic L. (1.32) | Herrmann S. (3.10) | 13/02/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Rushiti A. (1.63) | Kanev K. (2.28) | 13/02/23 | 6-1 | 5-7 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sakellaridi S. (2.28) | Appleton E. (1.63) | 13/02/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Middendorf J. (1.28) | Kuhl C. (3.35) | 13/02/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Scholl C. (1.65) | Morderger Y. (2.28) | 13/02/23 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Kladivova A. (1.34) | Nuudi M. (2.95) | 13/02/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Radwanska U. (1.23) | Wirges A. (3.75) | 13/02/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.13) | Kubka M. (5.50) | 13/02/23 | 2-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Jebawy J. (-) | Herrmann S. (-) | 12/02/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Morderger T. (2.28) | Appleton E. (1.58) | 12/02/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Mueller S. (7.00) | Morderger Y. (1.07) | 12/02/23 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kuparev A. (7.50) | Kanev K. (1.06) | 12/02/23 | 0-6 | 0-4 | RET | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Kuhl C. (3.22) | Avdeeva J. (1.43) | 12/02/23 | 7-6(5) | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Feistel G. (4.00) | Nuudi M. (1.26) | 12/02/23 | 5-7 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kubka M. (2.40) | Christie F. (1.52) | 12/02/23 | 7-6(7) | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Wirges A. (2.13) | Lovric P. (1.71) | 12/02/23 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
F |
|
Minnen G. (1.83) | Snigur D. (2.04) | 20/02/22 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Andreeva E. (1.99) | Snigur D. (1.91) | 19/02/22 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Minnen G. (1.33) | Bolkvadze M. (3.80) | 19/02/22 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Indoor |