Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Uchijima M. (1.90) | Jang S. (1.90) | 12/03/23 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Indoor | |||||
SF |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.47) | Jang S. (2.58) | 11/03/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Uchijima M. (1.90) | Zakharova A. (1.90) | 11/03/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Lukas T. (2.95) | Jang S. (1.44) | 10/03/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 0-6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Zakharova A. (1.90) | Paquet C. (1.90) | 10/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.41) | Shymanovich I. (2.80) | 10/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
QF |
|
Uchijima M. (2.38) | Sonmez Z. (1.56) | 10/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(6) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Shymanovich I. (1.58) | Wurth T. (2.30) | 09/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(10) | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.28) | Lukas T. (3.50) | 09/03/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Diatchenko V. (2.29) | Jang S. (1.72) | 09/03/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.67) | Noha Akugue N. (2.20) | 09/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Uchijima M. (1.19) | Ainitdinova G. (4.84) | 09/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.36) | Tikhonova A. (3.40) | 09/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Astakhova D. (1.97) | Paquet C. (1.85) | 09/03/23 | 1-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
2R |
|
Maklakova E. (3.20) | Zakharova A. (1.32) | 09/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 1-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kudermetova P. (1.01) | Zhiyenbayeva S. (13.00) | 08/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Shymanovich I. (1.41) | Seidel E. (2.72) | 08/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (6.00) | Wurth T. (1.13) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 0-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Uchijima M. (1.59) | Kostic N. (2.28) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Gao X. (-) | Lukas T. (-) | 08/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kulambayeva Z. (5.10) | Paquet C. (1.14) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Sagandikova A. (10.00) | Jang S. (1.03) | 08/03/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Brogan A. (3.20) | Diatchenko V. (1.32) | 08/03/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Zakharova A. (1.85) | Barkova T. (1.98) | 08/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Mladenovic K. (1.17) | Maklakova E. (4.50) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 5-7 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Abduraimova N. (1.72) | Gjorcheska L. (2.28) | 08/03/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.23) | Gorgodze E. (3.75) | 08/03/23 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
1R |
|
Ainitdinova G. (8.00) | Timofeeva M. (1.08) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(3) | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Makarova E. (3.20) | Astakhova D. (1.33) | 08/03/23 | 5-7 | 0-3 | RET | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Noha Akugue N. (2.58) | Han N. (1.52) | 08/03/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kobori M. (5.50) | Tikhonova A. (1.14) | 08/03/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Aksu A. (2.00) | Brogan A. (1.82) | 07/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gao X. (1.53) | Wong Hong Y. (2.40) | 07/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kumkhum L. (1.68) | Maklakova E. (2.20) | 07/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Sonmez Z. (-) | Shapatava S. (-) | 07/03/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q2 |
|
Barkova T. (2.20) | Lansere S. (1.71) | 07/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Okamura K. (1.53) | Yashina E. (2.60) | 07/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Gasanova A. (1.38) | Seidel E. (2.80) | 07/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 5-7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kobori M. (1.49) | Kazionova E. (2.47) | 07/03/23 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 7-6(8) | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Avdeeva J. (1.67) | Maklakova E. (2.20) | 06/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-7(0) | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Gao X. (1.35) | Laskutova K. (3.08) | 06/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Hatouka Y. (1.28) | Aksu A. (3.90) | 06/03/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Baidaulet D. (11.00) | Lansere S. (1.02) | 06/03/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Okamura K. (1.49) | Shalimova E. (2.58) | 06/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.17) | Kubka M. (4.57) | 06/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kumkhum L. (1.48) | Schoofs B. (2.59) | 06/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Barkova T. (1.02) | Nupbay A. (13.00) | 06/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Rustemova Z. (4.33) | Shapatava S. (1.29) | 06/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 1-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Ovcharenko E. (2.07) | Kazionova E. (1.73) | 06/03/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Indoor | |||||
Q1 |
|
Arystanbekova E. (8.00) | Yashina E. (1.06) | 06/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | Indoor |