Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.67) | Serban R. (2.14) | 16/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.13) | Ruggeri J. (6.00) | 15/07/23 | 7-5 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.14) | Serban R. (1.67) | 15/07/23 | 7-5 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Paoletti M. (1.50) | Ruggeri J. (2.80) | 14/07/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.38) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (3.00) | 14/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Aiava D. (4.05) | Serban R. (1.23) | 14/07/23 | 0-4 | RET | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Gjorcheska L. (2.50) | Mendez S. (1.48) | 14/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.14) | Moratelli A. (5.50) | 13/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Paoletti M. (1.65) | Chiesa D. (2.19) | 13/07/23 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Pigato L. (4.00) | Serban R. (1.22) | 13/07/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Spiteri D. (2.65) | Mendez S. (1.47) | 13/07/23 | 2-6 | 1-0 | RET | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Pedone G. (1.63) | Aiava D. (2.21) | 13/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.32) | Kulambayeva Z. (3.20) | 13/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Cherubini D. (4.00) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.23) | 13/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-7(6) | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ruggeri J. (2.62) | Hatouka Y. (1.65) | 13/07/23 | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Buyukakcay C. (1.56) | Pedone G. (2.58) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rosatello C. (1.46) | Ruggeri J. (2.72) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Di Sarra F. (4.00) | Serban R. (1.34) | 12/07/23 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Mendez S. (1.72) | Dmitruk K. (2.19) | 12/07/23 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Spiteri D. (1.24) | Partaud M. (4.05) | 12/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Terziyska J. (1.55) | Cherubini D. (2.72) | 12/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-0 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Gjorcheska L. (1.17) | Mair L. (5.00) | 12/07/23 | 6-3 | 7-6(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Chiesa D. (1.21) | Abbagnato A. (4.50) | 12/07/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Rogers A. (3.00) | Aiava D. (1.36) | 12/07/23 | 4-6 | 6-7(3) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.19) | Ce G. (4.25) | 12/07/23 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kulambayeva Z. (1.47) | Jaskova A. (3.20) | 12/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Pigato L. (1.59) | Lovric P. (2.28) | 12/07/23 | 0-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Yashina E. (8.00) | Hatouka Y. (1.08) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Moratelli A. (2.20) | Cakarevic S. (1.67) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Brancaccio N. (1.54) | Paoletti M. (2.36) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Zolotareva A. (3.10) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (1.33) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Pavlou D. (1.40) | Abbagnato A. (2.85) | 11/07/23 | 6-1 | 2-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Chiesa D. (1.32) | Alvisi E. (3.15) | 11/07/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Zelnickova R. (1.50) | Jaskova A. (2.50) | 11/07/23 | 6-3 | 3-6 | 0-4 | RET | Clay | |||
Q2 |
|
Rame A. (1.67) | Terziyska J. (2.20) | 11/07/23 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Smith T. (1.80) | Ruggeri J. (2.28) | 11/07/23 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Rogers A. (2.28) | Hoste Ferrer C. (1.60) | 11/07/23 | 2-6 | 7-6(8) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q2 |
|
Lovric P. (1.55) | Zucchini A. (2.59) | 11/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q2 |
|
Di Sarra F. (-) | Rubini S. (-) | 10/07/23 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Alvisi E. (3.75) | Schaefer A. (1.24) | 10/07/23 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Abbagnato A. (5.35) | Zantedeschi A. (1.17) | 10/07/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Osborne A. (7.00) | Terziyska J. (1.07) | 10/07/23 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Terracina G. (15.00) | Di Sarra F. (1.01) | 10/07/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Zucchini A. (2.47) | Ricci B. (1.52) | 10/07/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ruggeri J. (1.09) | Evtimova D. (6.50) | 10/07/23 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Milanese S. (3.65) | Jaskova A. (1.33) | 10/07/23 | 5-7 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Tothova E. (4.00) | Hoste Ferrer C. (1.21) | 10/07/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Pedone G. (4.25) | Marcinko P. (1.24) | 18/06/23 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Pedone G. (4.00) | Ambrosio S. (1.35) | 17/06/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Sakellaridi S. (5.25) | Marcinko P. (1.13) | 17/06/23 | 2-6 | 3-6 | Clay |