Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (3.20) | Cilic M. (1.45) | 19/10/14 | 4-6 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Kukushkin M. (3.67) | Cilic M. (1.36) | 18/10/14 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
SF |
|
Bautista-Agut R. (2.12) | Gulbis E. (1.95) | 18/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Robredo T. (2.75) | Cilic M. (1.60) | 17/10/14 | 3-6 | 3-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Youzhny M. (1.80) | Kukushkin M. (2.20) | 17/10/14 | 6-1 | 6-7(5) | 0-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Gulbis E. (1.65) | Seppi A. (2.55) | 17/10/14 | 7-6(6) | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 0 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Berankis R. (3.50) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.43) | 17/10/14 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Youzhny M. (1.51) | Monaco J. (3.00) | 16/10/14 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Gulbis E. (1.38) | Gimeno-Traver D. (3.85) | 16/10/14 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Raonic M. (1.16) | Berankis R. (6.84) | 16/10/14 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Robredo T. (1.39) | Krajinovic F. (3.49) | 16/10/14 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kukushkin M. (1.50) | Fognini F. (3.08) | 16/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Donskoy E. (7.34) | Cilic M. (1.15) | 15/10/14 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Dodig I. (1.96) | Seppi A. (2.04) | 15/10/14 | 5-7 | 6-7(3) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Groth S. (4.22) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.33) | 15/10/14 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(4) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Youzhny M. (1.11) | Baluda V. (9.36) | 15/10/14 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Robredo T. (1.15) | Krstin P. (8.22) | 15/10/14 | 7-6(6) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kukushkin M. (1.21) | Khachanov K. (5.85) | 14/10/14 | 6-7(3) | 6-0 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Groth S. (1.34) | Rublev A. (3.95) | 14/10/14 | 7-6(4) | 7-5 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Berankis R. (1.35) | Karatsev A. (4.17) | 14/10/14 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Lorenzi P. (3.97) | Monaco J. (1.33) | 14/10/14 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 3-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Sela D. (1.79) | Donskoy E. (2.37) | 14/10/14 | 4-6 | 0-6 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Dodig I. (1.14) | Riba P. (7.65) | 14/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kuznetsov A. (3.18) | Bautista-Agut R. (1.45) | 13/10/14 | 3-6 | 4-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Vesely J. (1.30) | Gimeno-Traver D. (4.30) | 13/10/14 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Jaziri M. (2.20) | Krajinovic F. (1.90) | 13/10/14 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Lajovic D. (3.00) | Seppi A. (1.53) | 13/10/14 | 5-7 | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Baluda V. (1.85) | Matsukevich D. (2.11) | 13/10/14 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q3 |
|
Krstin P. (1.45) | Shyla Y. (2.98) | 13/10/14 | 4-6 | 7-6(3) | 6-4 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q3 |
|
Berankis R. (1.45) | Kravchuk K. (3.25) | 13/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q3 |
|
Pouille L. (1.56) | Karatsev A. (2.80) | 13/10/14 | 6-7(3) | 6-7(5) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Kravchuk K. (2.90) | Marchenko I. (1.50) | 12/10/14 | 6-2 | 6-3 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Krstin P. (2.36) | Gerasimov E. (1.67) | 12/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Shyla Y. (4.22) | Albot R. (1.29) | 12/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.39) | Baluda V. (3.35) | 12/10/14 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 0 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Berankis R. (1.13) | Davydenko P. (8.41) | 12/10/14 | 4-6 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Matsukevich D. (1.50) | Vagnozzi S. (3.00) | 12/10/14 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Pouille L. (1.12) | Karlovskiy E. (9.09) | 12/10/14 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Medvedev D. (4.05) | Karatsev A. (1.30) | 12/10/14 | 2-6 | 7-6(3) | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Pavic A. (1.44) | Krstin P. (3.35) | 11/10/14 | 2-6 | 6-7(4) | +5 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Cacic N. (2.80) | Gerasimov E. (1.50) | 11/10/14 | 5-7 | 5-7 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Shyla Y. (1.33) | Polyakov V. (3.87) | 11/10/14 | 7-6(3) | 6-1 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Korolev E. (3.25) | Albot R. (1.42) | 11/10/14 | 1-6 | 1-6 | +10 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Dzumhur D. (1.15) | Bublik A. (8.50) | 11/10/14 | 6-7(8) | 6-3 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Cervantes I. (1.75) | Baluda V. (2.33) | 11/10/14 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Lobkov A. (3.76) | Matsukevich D. (1.30) | 11/10/14 | 0-1 | RET | - | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Vagnozzi S. (5.75) | Molchanov D. (1.18) | 11/10/14 | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Vatutin A. (3.21) | Kravchuk K. (1.40) | 11/10/14 | 5-7 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Koniusz B. (6.50) | Marchenko I. (1.15) | 11/10/14 | 4-6 | 2-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Davydenko P. (1.85) | Vasilenko A. (2.10) | 11/10/14 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Indoor |