Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
2R |
|
Van de Zandschulp B. (1.06) | Freund S. (11.00) | 11/03/20 | 6-2 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Karatsev A. (2.61) | Haase R. (1.63) | 11/03/20 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Marchenko I. (1.18) | Fayziev S. (5.53) | 11/03/20 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Serdarusic N. (-) | Griekspoor T. (-) | 11/03/20 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
de Jong J. (2.88) | Ramanathan R. (1.53) | 11/03/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ymer E. (1.09) | Walkow S. (10.00) | 11/03/20 | 6-1 | 7-6(7) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Klein L. (1.69) | Coppejans K. (2.26) | 11/03/20 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Safwat M. (1.08) | Lomakin G. (14.00) | 11/03/20 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Durasovic V. (2.30) | Zapata Miralles B. (1.81) | 11/03/20 | 1-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Ferreira Silva F. (1.50) | De Greef A. (2.70) | 11/03/20 | 0-4 | RET | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Torpegaard M. (1.28) | Yevseyev D. (3.90) | 10/03/20 | 6-1 | 7-6(7) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Nedovyesov A. (2.73) | Safiullin R. (1.53) | 10/03/20 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
2R |
|
Kotov P. (2.29) | Popko D. (1.74) | 10/03/20 | 6-3 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rodionov J. (-) | Kamke T. (-) | 10/03/20 | 6-3 | 7-6(3) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Fayziev S. (-) | Zimonjic N. (-) | 10/03/20 | 6-1 | 7-6(6) | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
de Jong J. (-) | Petrenko A. (-) | 10/03/20 | 6-0 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Vrbensky M. (-) | Moraing M. (-) | 10/03/20 | 3-6 | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Khabibulin T. (3.11) | Freund S. (1.38) | 10/03/20 | 6-3 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Elgin M. (-) | Walkow S. (-) | 10/03/20 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
De Greef A. (-) | Molcan A. (-) | 10/03/20 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Serdarusic N. (1.06) | Bulitski A. (11.67) | 10/03/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Galfinger R. (13.00) | Klein L. (1.05) | 10/03/20 | 0-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Goloubev A. (2.63) | Durasovic V. (1.61) | 10/03/20 | 6-7(3) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Lomakin G. (-) | Ayap S. (-) | 09/03/20 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zakharov A. (1.03) | Ozernoy D. (19.00) | 09/03/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Nedovyesov A. (1.03) | Maulenov T. (18.19) | 09/03/20 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Kravchuk K. (1.88) | Yevseyev D. (2.10) | 09/03/20 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Usipbekov B. (-) | Kamke T. (-) | 09/03/20 | 1-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Machac T. (1.36) | Karatsev A. (3.70) | 09/03/20 | 7-6(2) | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Tashbulatov D. (10.21) | Kotov P. (1.10) | 09/03/20 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
F |
|
Donskoy E. (1.61) | Korda S. (2.51) | 21/07/19 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Donskoy E. (1.41) | Sultanov K. (3.00) | 20/07/19 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 7-6(5) | Hard | ||||
SF |
|
Vukic A. (2.20) | Korda S. (1.79) | 20/07/19 | 6-7(3) | 3-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Donskoy E. (1.40) | Elias G. (3.00) | 19/07/19 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.34) | Sultanov K. (3.50) | 19/07/19 | 7-6(6) | 6-7(1) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
QF |
|
Chung Y. (1.65) | Vukic A. (2.30) | 19/07/19 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
QF |
|
Viola M. (2.75) | Korda S. (1.54) | 19/07/19 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Elias G. (1.95) | Basic M. (2.10) | 18/07/19 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(6) | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Vukic A. (2.75) | Ofner S. (1.52) | 18/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Donskoy E. (1.26) | Nam J. (4.50) | 18/07/19 | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Rinderknech A. (2.23) | Korda S. (1.75) | 18/07/19 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Gerasimov E. (1.24) | Sekiguchi S. (4.57) | 18/07/19 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Chung Y. (1.47) | Oliveira G. (3.15) | 18/07/19 | 6-7(3) | 7-5 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Nedovyesov A. (1.33) | Viola M. (3.80) | 18/07/19 | 6-7(4) | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Sultanov K. (2.73) | Miedler L. (1.57) | 18/07/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rawat S. (2.90) | Viola M. (1.45) | 17/07/19 | 1-6 | 6-2 | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Vukic A. (1.80) | Yang T. (2.15) | 17/07/19 | 6-3 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sanchez-Izquierdo N. (-) | Basic M. (-) | 17/07/19 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Mukund S. (2.70) | Rinderknech A. (1.54) | 17/07/19 | 6-7(8) | 6-7(5) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Yevseyev D. (3.20) | Miedler L. (1.37) | 17/07/19 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Hard |