Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
2R |
|
Safiullin R. (5.20) | Coric B. (1.23) | 15/10/20 | 3-6 | 5-7 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ivashka I. (5.27) | Shapovalov D. (1.20) | 15/10/20 | 1-6 | 4-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Wawrinka S. (1.21) | Donskoy E. (5.20) | 14/10/20 | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Norrie C. (-) | Kecmanovic M. (-) | 14/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-7(5) | 6-3 | +4 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Medvedev D. (1.14) | Gasquet R. (6.55) | 14/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-0 | +6 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Kotov P. (4.87) | Humbert U. (1.24) | 14/10/20 | 6-4 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Safiullin R. (1.58) | Gomez E. (2.55) | 14/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-2 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Serdarusic N. (4.72) | Opelka R. (1.22) | 14/10/20 | 6-3 | 6-7(5) | 2-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Troicki V. (7.03) | Shapovalov D. (1.13) | 14/10/20 | 2-6 | 3-6 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Pospisil V. (2.97) | Rublev A. (1.49) | 13/10/20 | 2-6 | 4-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Khachanov K. (1.12) | Duckworth J. (7.75) | 13/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Kukushkin M. (2.47) | Kecmanovic M. (1.63) | 13/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-7(7) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Wolf J. (4.00) | Raonic M. (1.31) | 13/10/20 | 6-7(5) | 1-6 | +6 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Lopez F. (3.27) | Coric B. (1.40) | 13/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-7(2) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Mannarino A. (1.80) | Ivashka I. (2.16) | 13/10/20 | 3-6 | 6-7(6) | +4 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Wawrinka S. (1.59) | Evans D. (2.60) | 12/10/20 | 3-6 | 7-6(3) | 7-5 | 0 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Donskoy E. (3.40) | Gerasimov E. (1.37) | 12/10/20 | 6-4 | 7-6(4) | +3 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Bublik A. (1.53) | McDonald M. (2.76) | 12/10/20 | 2-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | -1 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Fritz T. (1.41) | Norrie C. (3.18) | 12/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 3-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Sandgren T. (1.68) | Karatsev A. (2.32) | 12/10/20 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 5-7 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Ivashka I. (1.60) | Troicki V. (2.64) | 11/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +7 | Indoor | ||||
Q2 |
|
Wolf J. (1.18) | Avidzba A. (5.30) | 11/10/20 | 3-6 | 7-5 | 6-1 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Gomez E. (1.89) | Kotov P. (2.00) | 11/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 2-6 | +3 | Indoor | |||
Q2 |
|
Milojevic N. (1.25) | Serdarusic N. (4.39) | 11/10/20 | 7-6(1) | 2-6 | 2-6 | +7 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Kuznetsov A. (1.29) | Troicki V. (3.78) | 10/10/20 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 4-6 | +4 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Ivashka I. (1.33) | Purcell M. (3.62) | 10/10/20 | 7-5 | 6-4 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Avidzba A. (3.32) | Gulbis E. (1.36) | 10/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-6(2) | +2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Gomez E. (1.47) | Gabashvili T. (2.70) | 10/10/20 | 7-6(7) | 1-6 | 6-4 | -2 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Wolf J. (1.25) | Vatutin A. (4.45) | 10/10/20 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | +6 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Kotov P. (3.53) | Rodionov J. (1.36) | 10/10/20 | 6-4 | 3-6 | 7-5 | +1 | Indoor | |||
Q1 |
|
Milojevic N. (1.25) | Karlovskiy E. (4.60) | 10/10/20 | 6-4 | 6-0 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
Q1 |
|
Serdarusic N. (2.17) | Ilkel C. (1.78) | 10/10/20 | 7-6(5) | 3-6 | 6-4 | 0 | Indoor | |||
F |
|
Medvedev D. (1.25) | Coric B. (4.60) | 22/09/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Medvedev D. (1.17) | Gerasimov E. (7.00) | 21/09/19 | 7-5 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
SF |
|
Coric B. (-) | Sousa J. (-) | 21/09/19 | 3-6 | 7-6(5) | 6-1 | +3 | Indoor | |||
QF |
|
Medvedev D. (1.29) | Rublev A. (4.45) | 20/09/19 | 6-4 | 7-5 | +4 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Berrettini M. (1.33) | Gerasimov E. (3.80) | 20/09/19 | 6-7(5) | 6-7(3) | +2 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Kukushkin M. (2.09) | Sousa J. (1.87) | 20/09/19 | 6-7(8) | 2-6 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
QF |
|
Ruud C. (2.50) | Coric B. (1.64) | 20/09/19 | 6-3 | 5-7 | 3-6 | +2 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Berankis R. (-) | Rublev A. (-) | 19/09/19 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | +6 | Indoor | |||
2R |
|
Medvedev D. (1.13) | Donskoy E. (7.50) | 19/09/19 | 7-5 | 6-3 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Sousa J. (-) | Khachanov K. (-) | 19/09/19 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | +3 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Berrettini M. (1.25) | Carballes Baena R. (4.75) | 19/09/19 | 6-1 | 6-2 | +9 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Ruud C. (1.50) | Caruso S. (2.90) | 19/09/19 | 6-3 | 6-4 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Fucsovics M. (2.30) | Coric B. (1.75) | 19/09/19 | 7-6 | 5-7 | 0-3 | RET | - | Indoor | ||
2R |
|
Gerasimov E. (2.20) | Mannarino A. (1.82) | 18/09/19 | 6-3 | 6-1 | +8 | Indoor | ||||
2R |
|
Kukushkin M. (1.69) | Dzumhur D. (2.38) | 18/09/19 | 7-6(2) | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | ||||
1R |
|
Ruud C. (-) | Bublik A. (-) | 18/09/19 | 6-7(3) | 6-4 | 6-2 | +5 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Caruso S. (2.43) | Fabbiano T. (1.65) | 18/09/19 | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | +2 | Indoor | |||
1R |
|
Vatutin A. (3.00) | Fucsovics M. (1.45) | 18/09/19 | 5-7 | 1-6 | +7 | Indoor |