1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
05/06/2019
Malek Jaziri - Nicola Kuhn
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-7(2)
|
06/06/2019
Nicola Kuhn - Alejandro Tabilo
Ergebnis: 0-6 6-7(0)
|
07/06/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - Lorenzo Giustino
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 3-6
|
08/06/2019
Lorenzo Giustino - Mario Vilella Martinez
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 6-2
|
09/06/2019
Lorenzo Giustino - Federico Coria
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
03/06/2019
Nicola Kuhn - Andrei Goloubev
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 6-2
|
|||||
04/06/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - Tomislav Brkic
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
05/06/2019
Alejandro Tabilo - Steven Diez
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/06/2019
Santiago Giraldo - Tung-Lin Wu
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-3 6-2
|
06/06/2019
Santiago Giraldo - Lorenzo Giustino
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
|||
03/06/2019
Tung-Lin Wu - Gleb Sakharov
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
04/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Lorenzo Giustino
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/06/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Evan King
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
06/06/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Ergebnis: 6-1 3-6 6-3
|
07/06/2019
Nikola Milojevic - Mario Vilella Martinez
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
||
03/06/2019
Evan King - Alexandre Muller
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 6-2
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Konstantin Kravchuk
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
04/06/2019
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera - Daniel Gimeno-Traver
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/06/2019
Akira Santillan - Marc-Andrea Huesler
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-7(5)
|
06/06/2019
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Mario Vilella Martinez
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-6
|
|||
04/06/2019
Denis Yevseyev - Marc-Andrea Huesler
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 4-6
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Gonzalo Escobar
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-4
|
05/06/2019
Mario Vilella Martinez - Marc Polmans
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-6(6)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/06/2019
Yannick Hanfmann - Roman Safiullin
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-3
|
06/06/2019
Yannick Hanfmann - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
07/06/2019
Yannick Hanfmann - Andrei Martin
Ergebnis: 6-2 4-6 7-5
|
08/06/2019
Yannick Hanfmann - Federico Coria
Ergebnis: 5-7 4-6
|
|
03/06/2019
Roman Safiullin - Max Purcell
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 6-0
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Sebastian Korda - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(0) 0-6
|
04/06/2019
Pavel Kotov - Pedja Krstin
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/06/2019
Goncalo Oliveira - Vladyslav Manafov
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
06/06/2019
Goncalo Oliveira - Andrei Martin
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-6
|
|||
04/06/2019
Vladyslav Manafov - Khumoun Sultanov
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Aleksandar Vukic - Di Wu
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-2 3-6
|
05/06/2019
Di Wu - Andrei Martin
Ergebnis: 0-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
04/06/2019
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Andrea Collarini
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
06/06/2019
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Evgeny Karlovskiy
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
07/06/2019
Aleksandr Nedovyesov - Federico Coria
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
||
03/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Timofey Skatov
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Skander Mansouri - Ante Pavic
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
04/06/2019
Ante Pavic - Evgeny Karlovskiy
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
05/06/2019
Federico Coria - Ivan Gakhov
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
06/06/2019
Federico Coria - Denis Istomin
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
|||
04/06/2019
Ivan Gakhov - Roberto Cid
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
|||||
03/06/2019
Alexandar Lazarov - Alexander Zhurbin
Ergebnis: 5-7 5-7
|
05/06/2019
Alexander Zhurbin - Denis Istomin
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
03/06/2019
Ivan Gakhov - Grigoriy Lomakin
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
03/06/2019
Vladyslav Manafov - Dostanbek Tashbulatov
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|