1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27/02/2020
Vasek Pospisil - Kacper Zuk
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 4-6
|
28/02/2020
Kacper Zuk - JC Aragone
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
29/02/2020
Kacper Zuk - Tobias Kamke
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
29/02/2020
Kacper Zuk - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
01/03/2020
Arthur Rinderknech - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
|
24/02/2020
Raymond Sarmiento - Kacper Zuk
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/02/2020
Felix Corwin - Dennis Novikov
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
26/02/2020
Felix Corwin - JC Aragone
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Tobias Kamke - Filip Peliwo
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-0
|
28/02/2020
Tobias Kamke - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
|||
25/02/2020
Filip Peliwo - Jumpei Yamasaki
Ergebnis: 6-1 7-5
|
|||||
25/02/2020
Blake Mott - Alexis Galarneau
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 6-1
|
27/02/2020
Blake Mott - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Ivo Karlovic - Evan King
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
27/02/2020
Ivo Karlovic - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 4-6
|
29/02/2020
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
||
24/02/2020
Ryan Peniston - Evan King
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/02/2020
Benjamin Lock - Sho Shimabukuro
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
|
26/02/2020
Benjamin Lock - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Ergebnis: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Julian Lenz - Shintaro Imai
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
|
27/02/2020
Julian Lenz - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 7-6(7) 3-6 6-7(3)
|
|||
25/02/2020
Shintaro Imai - Harri Heliovaara
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-2
|
|||||
24/02/2020
Collin Altamirano - Fabrizio Ornago
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(8)
|
26/02/2020
Collin Altamirano - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Aziz Dougaz
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-7(6)
|
27/02/2020
Aziz Dougaz - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 0-6 1-4 RET
|
28/02/2020
Maxime Cressy - Yusuke Takahashi
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-6(11) 6-4
|
29/02/2020
Maxime Cressy - Liam Broady
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 7-6(5)
|
|
25/02/2020
Liam Caruana - Aziz Dougaz
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
|||||
24/02/2020
Jacob Grills - Patrik Niklas-Salminen
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
27/02/2020
Patrik Niklas-Salminen - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Manuel Guinard - Tobias Simon
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-7(4)
|
27/02/2020
Tobias Simon - Yusuke Takahashi
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
|||
24/02/2020
Tobias Simon - Taha Baadi
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
|||||
24/02/2020
Yusuke Takahashi - Quentin Robert
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
26/02/2020
Yusuke Takahashi - Tatsuma Ito
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Liam Broady - Gage Brymer
Ergebnis: 6-1 7-5
|
27/02/2020
Liam Broady - Nick Chappell
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 6-2
|
28/02/2020
Liam Broady - Goncalo Oliveira
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4
|
||
25/02/2020
Gage Brymer - Gabriel Diallo
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-6(2)
|
|||||
24/02/2020
Nick Chappell - Joshua Peck
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
26/02/2020
Nick Chappell - Akira Santillan
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-1
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/02/2020
Goncalo Oliveira - Matias Franco Descotte
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
27/02/2020
Goncalo Oliveira - Alex Rybakov
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
|
|||
25/02/2020
Matias Franco Descotte - Cleeve Harper
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4
|
|||||
25/02/2020
Harry Bourchier - Alex Rybakov
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(7)
|
26/02/2020
Alex Rybakov - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 7-6(2)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
24/02/2020
Alex Rybakov - Dennis Novikov
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
24/02/2020
Felix Corwin - Harri Heliovaara
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-2
|