1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
12/02/2020
Denis Kudla - Roberto Quiroz
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
13/02/2020
Denis Kudla - Sebastian Korda
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
14/02/2020
Denis Kudla - Ernesto Escobedo
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-7(6) 4-6
|
15/02/2020
Ernesto Escobedo - Yosuke Watanuki
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
16/02/2020
Yosuke Watanuki - Mikael Torpegaard
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 1-6
|
10/02/2020
Manuel Guinard - Roberto Quiroz
Ergebnis: 5-7 1-6
|
|||||
11/02/2020
Donald Young - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
11/02/2020
Donald Young - Sebastian Korda
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/02/2020
Ernesto Escobedo - Guilherme Clezar
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
13/02/2020
Ernesto Escobedo - Alejandro Tabilo
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
|||
10/02/2020
Guilherme Clezar - John-Patrick Smith
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 7-6(3)
|
|||||
11/02/2020
Nick Chappell - Sekou Bangoura
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
12/02/2020
Sekou Bangoura - Alejandro Tabilo
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/02/2020
Dmitry Popko - Skander Mansouri
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
13/02/2020
Skander Mansouri - Yosuke Watanuki
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
14/02/2020
Yosuke Watanuki - Ulises Blanch
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-5
|
||
11/02/2020
Goncalo Oliveira - Skander Mansouri
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
|||||
10/02/2020
Yosuke Watanuki - Aleksandar Vukic
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
12/02/2020
Yosuke Watanuki - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/02/2020
Adrian Menendez - Ulises Blanch
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
13/02/2020
Ulises Blanch - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 5-7 7-6(4)
|
|||
10/02/2020
Ulises Blanch - Vasil Kirkov
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
|||||
11/02/2020
Luke Saville - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
12/02/2020
Maxime Cressy - Joao Menezes
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/02/2020
Jeffrey John Wolf - Jurij Rodionov
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 7-5
|
14/02/2020
Jeffrey John Wolf - Thomaz Bellucci
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
15/02/2020
Thomaz Bellucci - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
15/02/2020
Thomaz Bellucci - Mikael Torpegaard
Ergebnis: 1-6 1-6
|
|
12/02/2020
Jurij Rodionov - James Hopper
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-1
|
|||||
11/02/2020
Ruan Roelofse - Thomaz Bellucci
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
12/02/2020
Thomaz Bellucci - Roberto Cid
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/02/2020
Tobias Kamke - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-7(2)
|
13/02/2020
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Ryan Harrison
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
|||
11/02/2020
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Michael Redlicki
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
|||||
11/02/2020
Ryan Harrison - Collin Altamirano
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
13/02/2020
Ryan Harrison - Sebastian Ofner
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-7(2) 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
12/02/2020
Michael Mmoh - Brandon Nakashima
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
14/02/2020
Michael Mmoh - Mikael Torpegaard
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 6-4 6-7
|
15/02/2020
Mikael Torpegaard - Raymond Sarmiento
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||
10/02/2020
Brandon Nakashima - Martin Redlicki
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
|||||
10/02/2020
Kevin King - Aleksandar Kovacevic
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 2-6
|
12/02/2020
Aleksandar Kovacevic - Mikael Torpegaard
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/02/2020
Ji Sung Nam - Raymond Sarmiento
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
13/02/2020
Raymond Sarmiento - JC Aragone
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
10/02/2020
Alexander Brown - Raymond Sarmiento
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
|||||
10/02/2020
Diego Hidalgo - JC Aragone
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
11/02/2020
JC Aragone - Christopher O'Connell
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
10/02/2020
Nick Chappell - Nico Mostardi
Ergebnis: 6-2 4-6 6-1
|
10/02/2020
Ruan Roelofse - Nathaniel Lammons
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|