1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24/04/2019
Maximilian Marterer - Gastao Elias
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-3 6-3
|
25/04/2019
Maximilian Marterer - Alexey Vatutin
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-3 6-1
|
26/04/2019
Maximilian Marterer - Mikael Ymer
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
27/04/2019
Maximilian Marterer - Oscar Otte
Ergebnis: 1-6 1-4 RET
|
28/04/2019
Oscar Otte - Stefano Travaglia
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(3) 3-6
|
23/04/2019
David Perez Sanz - Gastao Elias
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
|||||
23/04/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Nam Hoang Ly
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
24/04/2019
Alexey Vatutin - Viktor Galovic
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 4-6 4-6
|
25/04/2019
Pavel Kotov - Mikael Ymer
Ergebnis: 6-0 5-7 5-7
|
|||
22/04/2019
Pavel Kotov - Gleb Sakharov
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Matteo Viola - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
23/04/2019
Matteo Viola - Mikael Ymer
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Oscar Otte - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
25/04/2019
Oscar Otte - Thomaz Bellucci
Ergebnis: 4-3 RET
|
26/04/2019
Oscar Otte - Rudolf Molleker
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||
22/04/2019
Antoine Escoffier - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
23/04/2019
Aldin Setkic - Thomaz Bellucci
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
24/04/2019
Thomaz Bellucci - Facundo Arguello
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
Andrea Del Federico - Gian Marco Moroni
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
25/04/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Rudolf Molleker
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 0-6
|
|||
22/04/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Ivan Nedelko
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
23/04/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Rudolf Molleker
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Andrea Pellegrino
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
25/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Giulio Zeppieri
Ergebnis: 6-2 2-0 RET
|
26/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Federico Gaio
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(6)
|
27/04/2019
Stefano Travaglia - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
|
23/04/2019
Andrea Pellegrino - Andrea Vavassori
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 6-2
|
|||||
23/04/2019
Javier Barranco Cosano - Giulio Zeppieri
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
24/04/2019
Giulio Zeppieri - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 6-3
|
||||
|
|||||
|
24/04/2019
Jurij Rodionov - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 2-6
|
25/04/2019
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Federico Gaio
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-0 1-6
|
|||
22/04/2019
Andrea Basso - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Enzo Couacaud - Federico Gaio
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-4 0-6
|
24/04/2019
Federico Gaio - Salvatore Caruso
Ergebnis: 6-1 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
Quentin Halys - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
25/04/2019
Norbert Gombos - Kimmer Coppejans
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
26/04/2019
Norbert Gombos - Tomislav Brkic
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-1
|
||
22/04/2019
Steve Darcis - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Jacopo Berrettini
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-6 6-3
|
23/04/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Kimmer Coppejans
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(4) 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
23/04/2019
Matteo Donati - Lorenzo Musetti
Ergebnis: 4-6 RET
|
25/04/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Tomislav Brkic
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
|||
22/04/2019
Gianluca Di Nicola - Lorenzo Musetti
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 4-6
|
|||||
22/04/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Tomislav Brkic
Ergebnis: 6-2 1-6 2-6
|
23/04/2019
Tomislav Brkic - Gianluigi Quinzi
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-0
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
22/04/2019
Andrea Vavassori - Andrea Del Federico
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
22/04/2019
Nam Hoang Ly - Gerard Granollers
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-7(11) 7-5
|