1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/06/2023
Daniil Medvedev - Marcos Giron
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
21/06/2023
Daniil Medvedev - Laslo Djere
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
|
23/06/2023
Daniil Medvedev - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-7(3)
|
24/06/2023
Roberto Bautista-Agut - Andrey Rublev
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
25/06/2023
Andrey Rublev - Alexander Bublik
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
19/06/2023
Oscar Otte - Laslo Djere
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
||||
19/06/2023
Mikael Ymer - Brandon Nakashima
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 5-7
|
21/06/2023
Brandon Nakashima - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-7(2)
|
|||
20/06/2023
Andrea Vavassori - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
20/06/2023
Andrey Rublev - Yibing Wu
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
|
22/06/2023
Andrey Rublev - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
23/06/2023
Andrey Rublev - Tallon Griekspoor
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||
20/06/2023
Louis Wessels - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
||||
20/06/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Roberto Carballes Baena
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
22/06/2023
Tallon Griekspoor - Hubert Hurkacz
Ergebnis: 6-3 1-6 7-6(8)
|
|||
20/06/2023
Christopher Eubanks - Hubert Hurkacz
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-6(11) 3-6
|
||||
20/06/2023
Borna Coric - Alexander Bublik
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
22/06/2023
Alexander Bublik - Jan-Lennard Struff
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-7(4) 6-3
|
23/06/2023
Alexander Bublik - Jannik Sinner
Ergebnis: 7-5 2-0 RET
|
24/06/2023
Alexander Bublik - Alexander Zverev
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
|
21/06/2023
Roman Safiullin - Jan-Lennard Struff
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
20/06/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Aslan Karatsev
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 6-2
|
22/06/2023
Lorenzo Sonego - Jannik Sinner
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6
|
|||
20/06/2023
Richard Gasquet - Jannik Sinner
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-5 2-6
|
||||
20/06/2023
Alexander Zverev - Dominic Thiem
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
21/06/2023
Alexander Zverev - Denis Shapovalov
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
23/06/2023
Alexander Zverev - Nicolas Jarry
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-3
|
||
19/06/2023
Denis Shapovalov - Lloyd Harris
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
||||
19/06/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Corentin Moutet
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
21/06/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 7-6(7) 7-5
|
|||
19/06/2023
Gregoire Barrere - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 4-6 6-7(3)
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
17/06/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Maximilian Marterer
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 7-5
|
18/06/2023
Aslan Karatsev - Roman Safiullin
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
17/06/2023
Roman Safiullin - Benjamin Bonzi
Ergebnis: 6-0 7-5
|
|
17/06/2023
Zhizhen Zhang - Louis Wessels
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
18/06/2023
Louis Wessels - Henri Squire
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
17/06/2023
Henri Squire - Luca Van Assche
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|
|
17/06/2023
Marcos Giron - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
18/06/2023
Marcos Giron - Andrea Vavassori
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 1-6 6-1
|
17/06/2023
Radu Albot - Andrea Vavassori
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
|
17/06/2023
Daniel Altmaier - Borna Gojo
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
18/06/2023
Daniel Altmaier - Christopher Eubanks
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-2 RET
|
17/06/2023
Hugo Gaston - Christopher Eubanks
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 3-6
|