1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2024
Jannik Sinner - Tallon Griekspoor
Ergebnis: 6-7(8) 6-3 6-2
|
20/06/2024
Jannik Sinner - Fabian Marozsan
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
|
21/06/2024
Jannik Sinner - Jan-Lennard Struff
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-7(1) 7-6(3)
|
22/06/2024
Jannik Sinner - Zhizhen Zhang
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
23/06/2024
Jannik Sinner - Hubert Hurkacz
Ergebnis: 7-6(8) 7-6(2)
|
17/06/2024
Fabian Marozsan - Roman Safiullin
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 6-1
|
||||
19/06/2024
Luciano Darderi - Jan-Lennard Struff
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 5-7 6-7(10)
|
20/06/2024
Jan-Lennard Struff - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
18/06/2024
Henri Squire - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 6-7(2)
|
||||
17/06/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Nuno Borges
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-4
|
19/06/2024
Daniil Medvedev - Zhizhen Zhang
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-2 6-7(5)
|
21/06/2024
Zhizhen Zhang - Christopher Eubanks
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
||
17/06/2024
Sebastian Ofner - Zhizhen Zhang
Ergebnis: 6-7(8) 7-6(3) 4-6
|
||||
18/06/2024
Christopher Eubanks - Pedro Martinez
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
19/06/2024
Christopher Eubanks - Alexander Bublik
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
|
|||
18/06/2024
Max Purcell - Alexander Bublik
Ergebnis: 6-7(1) 4-6
|
||||
17/06/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Flavio Cobolli
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-6(2)
|
20/06/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
21/06/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Marcos Giron
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-4
|
22/06/2024
Hubert Hurkacz - Alexander Zverev
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
|
18/06/2024
Joao Fonseca - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
19/06/2024
Matteo Berrettini - Alex Michelsen
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-2
|
20/06/2024
Matteo Berrettini - Marcos Giron
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
|||
18/06/2024
Marcos Giron - Andrey Rublev
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(5)
|
||||
17/06/2024
Felix Auger Aliassime - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-4 RET
|
19/06/2024
Dominik Koepfer - Arthur Fils
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
21/06/2024
Arthur Fils - Alexander Zverev
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6
|
||
18/06/2024
Arthur Fils - Tomas Machac
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
17/06/2024
Miomir Kecmanovic - Lorenzo Sonego
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-7(5)
|
19/06/2024
Lorenzo Sonego - Alexander Zverev
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-7(5)
|
|||
18/06/2024
Oscar Otte - Alexander Zverev
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
15/06/2024
Corentin Moutet - Valentin Vacherot
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|
16/06/2024
Corentin Moutet - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-7(5)
|
15/06/2024
James Duckworth - Aslan Karatsev
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
|
15/06/2024
Alexander Shevchenko - Max Purcell
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
16/06/2024
Max Purcell - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
15/06/2024
Pierre-Hugues Herbert - Roberto Bautista-Agut
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 6-7(4)
|
|
15/06/2024
Alex Michelsen - Max Hans Rehberg
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
16/06/2024
Alex Michelsen - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
15/06/2024
Adam Walton - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
|
15/06/2024
Jakub Mensik - Oscar Otte
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
16/06/2024
Oscar Otte - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-1
|
15/06/2024
Louis Wessels - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(4) 4-6
|