1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16/10/2019
Jiri Vesely - Lucas Miedler
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3
|
17/10/2019
Jiri Vesely - Stefano Napolitano
Ergebnis: 6-7(9) 6-4 6-3
|
18/10/2019
Jiri Vesely - Adrian Menendez
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
19/10/2019
Jiri Vesely - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6
|
20/10/2019
Maxime Cressy - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
14/10/2019
Lucas Miedler - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 6-4
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Jonas Forejtek - Louis Wessels
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
15/10/2019
Jonas Forejtek - Stefano Napolitano
Ergebnis: 5-7 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Adrian Menendez - Benjamin Hassan
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
17/10/2019
Adrian Menendez - Quentin Halys
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
|
|||
14/10/2019
Benjamin Hassan - Andrea Arnaboldi
Ergebnis: 6-2 1-0 RET
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Cem Ilkel - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
15/10/2019
Cem Ilkel - Quentin Halys
Ergebnis: 7-6(9) 4-6 6-7(4)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/10/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Luca Vanni
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-7(4)
|
17/10/2019
Luca Vanni - Daniel Masur
Ergebnis: 3-6 5-7
|
18/10/2019
Daniel Masur - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||
14/10/2019
Botic Van de Zandschulp - Luca Vanni
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-4 4-6
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Jelle Sels - Evan Hoyt
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
15/10/2019
Jelle Sels - Daniel Masur
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Maxime Cressy - Uladzimir Ignatik
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
17/10/2019
Maxime Cressy - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
|||
14/10/2019
Uladzimir Ignatik - Andrea Pellegrino
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(4)
|
|||||
15/10/2019
James Ward - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 7-5
|
16/10/2019
James Ward - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/10/2019
Ramkumar Ramanathan - Teimuraz Gabashvili
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
17/10/2019
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Marc-Andrea Huesler
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 7-5
|
18/10/2019
Teimuraz Gabashvili - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 4-6
|
19/10/2019
Lukas Lacko - Julian Lenz
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 7-6(10)
|
|
14/10/2019
Sandro Ehrat - Teimuraz Gabashvili
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(2)
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Vaclav Safranek
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
15/10/2019
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Lukas Lacko - Vitaliy Sachko
Ergebnis: 7-5 2-6 6-3
|
17/10/2019
Lukas Lacko - Filippo Baldi
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
|||
14/10/2019
Ilia Marchenko - Vitaliy Sachko
Ergebnis: 6-7(8) 3-6
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Hugo Grenier - Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
16/10/2019
Geoffrey Blancaneaux - Filippo Baldi
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Matthias Bachinger - Julian Lenz
Ergebnis: 3-5 RET
|
17/10/2019
Julian Lenz - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
18/10/2019
Julian Lenz - Johannes Haerteis
Ergebnis: 6-1 4-2 RET
|
||
15/10/2019
Lukas Klein - Julian Lenz
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
|||||
15/10/2019
Daniel Altmaier - Jan Choinski
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 7-6(8)
|
16/10/2019
Daniel Altmaier - Constant Lestienne
Ergebnis: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
16/10/2019
Tristan Lamasine - Zdenek Kolar
Ergebnis: 4-6 5-7
|
17/10/2019
Zdenek Kolar - Johannes Haerteis
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 6-7(5)
|
|||
15/10/2019
Mats Rosenkranz - Zdenek Kolar
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
|||||
14/10/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Maximilian Neuchrist
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
16/10/2019
Johannes Haerteis - Robin Haase
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(2)
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
14/10/2019
Julian Lenz - Jeremy Schifris
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
14/10/2019
Mats Rosenkranz - Vitaliy Sachko
Ergebnis: 7-6(8) 6-3
|