1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
26/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
27/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Renzo Olivo
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
|
28/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Tommy Robredo
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
29/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Lorenzo Musetti
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
30/06/2019
Hugo Dellien - Danilo Petrovic
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
24/06/2019
Riccardo Bonadio - Borna Gojo
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-0 6-2
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Renzo Olivo - Roberto Cid
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
26/06/2019
Renzo Olivo - Scott Griekspoor
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Riccardo Balzerani - Dimitar Kuzmanov
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-2 6-3
|
27/06/2019
Riccardo Balzerani - Tommy Robredo
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
|||
25/06/2019
Corentin Denolly - Dimitar Kuzmanov
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Giulio Zeppieri
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
26/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Tommy Robredo
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/06/2019
Taro Daniel - Lorenzo Musetti
Ergebnis: 1-6 0-6
|
27/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-0 RET
|
28/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Marcelo Arevalo
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
||
24/06/2019
Lorenzo Musetti - Pavel Kotov
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Francesco Forti - Tomislav Brkic
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
25/06/2019
Francesco Forti - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Maverick Banes - Marcelo Arevalo
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
27/06/2019
Marcelo Arevalo - Alexandre Muller
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
24/06/2019
Marcelo Arevalo - Oriol Roca Batalla
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
25/06/2019
Alexandre Muller - Stephane Robert
Ergebnis: 6-0 3-6 6-2
|
26/06/2019
Alexandre Muller - Elliot Benchetrit
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Duckhee Lee - Danilo Petrovic
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
27/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Nino Serdarusic
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
28/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Frederico Ferreira Silva
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
29/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Sumit Nagal
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
|
24/06/2019
Danilo Petrovic - Jelle Sels
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Guilherme Clezar
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-4
|
26/06/2019
Nino Serdarusic - Tristan Lamasine
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Filip Peliwo - Frederico Ferreira Silva
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
27/06/2019
Frederico Ferreira Silva - Pedro Sousa
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
|||
24/06/2019
Andrea Collarini - Frederico Ferreira Silva
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-0 4-6
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Raul Brancaccio - Julian Ocleppo
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 5-7
|
26/06/2019
Julian Ocleppo - Pedro Sousa
Ergebnis: 3-6 5-7
|
||||
|
|||||
|
25/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Laurynas Grigelis
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
27/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Martin Cuevas
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-1 RET
|
28/06/2019
Sumit Nagal - Aslan Karatsev
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(4)
|
||
24/06/2019
Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Laurynas Grigelis
Ergebnis: 7-5 1-4 RET
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Gonzalo Escobar - Martin Cuevas
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
25/06/2019
Martin Cuevas - Mario Vilella Martinez
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 6-4
|
||||
|
|||||
|
26/06/2019
Gian Marco Moroni - Aslan Karatsev
Ergebnis: 5-7 1-6
|
27/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Sebastian Fanselow
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
|||
25/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Evan King
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
24/06/2019
Sebastian Fanselow - Christopher Heyman
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
26/06/2019
Sebastian Fanselow - Paolo Lorenzi
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
24/06/2019
Alex Molcan - Riccardo Balzerani
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-2 6-4
|
24/06/2019
Aslan Karatsev - Alessandro Bega
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-4
|