1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
29/01/2020
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Tobias Kamke
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 6-4
|
30/01/2020
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Zdenek Kolar
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
31/01/2020
Zdenek Kolar - Maxime Janvier
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-1 3-6
|
01/02/2020
Maxime Janvier - Mathias Bourgue
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 6-4
|
02/02/2020
Maxime Janvier - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 5-7
|
28/01/2020
Tobias Kamke - Valentin Royer
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-2
|
|||||
28/01/2020
Ruben Bemelmans - Manuel Guinard
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-7(3)
|
29/01/2020
Manuel Guinard - Zdenek Kolar
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-2 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
28/01/2020
Mats Moraing - Daniel Masur
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 6-7(4)
|
30/01/2020
Daniel Masur - Maxime Janvier
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
27/01/2020
Daniel Masur - Lucas Miedler
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Andrea Pellegrino - Lukas Klein
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 3-6
|
28/01/2020
Lukas Klein - Maxime Janvier
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(3)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
29/01/2020
Enzo Couacaud - Arthur Rinderknech
Ergebnis: 4-6 5-2 RET
|
30/01/2020
Enzo Couacaud - Mathias Bourgue
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-4 4-6
|
31/01/2020
Mathias Bourgue - Matthias Bachinger
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||
28/01/2020
Arthur Rinderknech - Antoine Escoffier
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Tomas Machac - Uladzimir Ignatik
Ergebnis: 7-6(10) 6-2
|
28/01/2020
Tomas Machac - Mathias Bourgue
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
29/01/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Teimuraz Gabashvili
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 5-7 6-4
|
30/01/2020
Matthias Bachinger - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
|||
28/01/2020
Lorenzo Musetti - Teimuraz Gabashvili
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Nino Serdarusic - Markus Eriksson
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(6) 6-4
|
28/01/2020
Nino Serdarusic - Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
28/01/2020
Hiroki Moriya - Mihail Zverev
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
30/01/2020
Mihail Zverev - Quentin Halys
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-0
|
31/01/2020
Mihail Zverev - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 2-6 4-6
|
01/02/2020
Lukas Lacko - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(7) 6-7(5)
|
|
27/01/2020
Raul Brancaccio - Mihail Zverev
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Jerzy Janowicz - Evan Furness
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
29/01/2020
Jerzy Janowicz - Quentin Halys
Ergebnis: W/O
|
||||
|
|||||
|
28/01/2020
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Luca Vanni
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
30/01/2020
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
|||
27/01/2020
Dan Added - Luca Vanni
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-7(4)
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Alex Molcan
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
29/01/2020
Andrea Arnaboldi - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 6-7(11) 6-4 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
29/01/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Kyrian Jacquet
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-2 1-0 RET
|
30/01/2020
Alexey Vatutin - Vit Kopriva
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 6-7(4)
|
31/01/2020
Vit Kopriva - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 2-6 7-6(1) 1-6
|
||
27/01/2020
Kyrian Jacquet - Mirza Basic
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Pedja Krstin - Vit Kopriva
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-6
|
28/01/2020
Vit Kopriva - Tristan Lamasine
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(6)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
29/01/2020
Constant Lestienne - Altug Celikbilek
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
30/01/2020
Constant Lestienne - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
|||
27/01/2020
Pavel Kotov - Altug Celikbilek
Ergebnis: 5-7 1-6
|
|||||
27/01/2020
Viktor Durasovic - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 4-6
|
29/01/2020
Cem Ilkel - Danilo Petrovic
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 3-1 RET
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
27/01/2020
Benjamin Bonzi - Antoine Escoffier
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 3-6
|
27/01/2020
Lorenzo Musetti - Jaroslav Pospisil
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 6-4 6-4
|