1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
01/03/2023
Lorenzo Musetti - Jaume Munar
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
03/03/2023
Jaume Munar - Thiago Monteiro
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-2
|
05/03/2023
Jaume Munar - Nicolas Jarry
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(4) 1-6
|
05/03/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-2
|
28/02/2023
Alejandro Tabilo - Jaume Munar
Ergebnis: 0-6 7-6(4) 6-7(5)
|
||||
28/02/2023
Facundo Bagnis - Marco Cecchinato
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-3 6-7(3)
|
01/03/2023
Marco Cecchinato - Thiago Monteiro
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 2-6
|
|||
28/02/2023
Thiago Monteiro - Albert Ramos
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 7-5
|
||||
|
02/03/2023
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman - Nicolas Jarry
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 6-7(2)
|
04/03/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 6-4
|
||
28/02/2023
Nicolas Jarry - Juan Pablo Varillas
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 6-4
|
||||
27/02/2023
Pedro Martinez - Yannick Hanfmann
Ergebnis: 2-6 0-6
|
01/03/2023
Yannick Hanfmann - Roberto Carballes Baena
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
|||
28/02/2023
Roberto Carballes Baena - Carlos Taberner
Ergebnis: 6-1 0-0 RET
|
||||
28/02/2023
Laslo Djere - Joao Sousa
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
02/03/2023
Laslo Djere - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-5
|
03/03/2023
Laslo Djere - Sebastian Baez
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
04/03/2023
Sebastian Baez - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
|
27/02/2023
Riccardo Bonadio - Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
||||
01/03/2023
Dominic Thiem - Christian Garin
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-7(2)
|
02/03/2023
Christian Garin - Sebastian Baez
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
|||
|
||||
27/02/2023
Pedro Cachin - Juan Manuel Cerundolo
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 3-6
|
02/03/2023
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-2 6-7(2)
|
03/03/2023
Dusan Lajovic - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
||
28/02/2023
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Dusan Lajovic
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
28/02/2023
Fabio Fognini - Tomas Martin Etcheverry
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-7(1)
|
02/03/2023
Tomas Martin Etcheverry - Francisco Cerundolo
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
25/02/2023
Hugo Gaston - Renzo Olivo
Ergebnis: 6-7(10) 5-7
|
26/02/2023
Renzo Olivo - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
25/02/2023
Gonzalo Lama - Riccardo Bonadio
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-2 RET
|
|
25/02/2023
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 7-5
|
26/02/2023
Juan Manuel Cerundolo - Federico Delbonis
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
25/02/2023
Federico Delbonis - Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
|
25/02/2023
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Facundo Diaz Acosta
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
26/02/2023
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Thiago Seyboth Wild
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-1 6-1
|
25/02/2023
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Franco Agamenone
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 6-4
|
|
25/02/2023
Yannick Hanfmann - Andrea Pellegrino
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
26/02/2023
Yannick Hanfmann - Carlos Taberner
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-1
|
25/02/2023
Carlos Taberner - Jozef Kovalik
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-6 6-4
|