1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2016
Yoshihito Nishioka - Seong-Chan Hong
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
17/11/2016
Yoshihito Nishioka - John-Patrick Smith
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
18/11/2016
Yoshihito Nishioka - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
19/11/2016
James Duckworth - Daniel Masur
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(3)
|
20/11/2016
James Duckworth - Tatsuma Ito
Ergebnis: 7-5 4-6 6-1
|
15/11/2016
Laurent Lokoli - John-Patrick Smith
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
||||
15/11/2016
Amir Weintraub - Yuuya Kibi
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 2-6
|
17/11/2016
Yuuya Kibi - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
|||
16/11/2016
Axel Michon - James Duckworth
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
16/11/2016
Hyeon Chung - Shuichi Sekiguchi
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
17/11/2016
Hyeon Chung - Yusuke Takahashi
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
18/11/2016
Yusuke Takahashi - Daniel Masur
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 5-7
|
||
15/11/2016
Yusuke Takahashi - Yasutaka Uchiyama
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-5
|
||||
15/11/2016
Daniel Masur - Ti Chen
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-4 6-4
|
17/11/2016
Daniel Masur - Hiroki Moriya
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
|||
15/11/2016
Takuto Niki - Hiroki Moriya
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
15/11/2016
Duckhee Lee - Michal Przysiezny
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 4-6 7-5
|
16/11/2016
Duckhee Lee - Luke Saville
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 3-6
|
18/11/2016
Luke Saville - Yong-Kyu Lim
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-0
|
19/11/2016
Luke Saville - Tatsuma Ito
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 3-6 4-6
|
|
14/11/2016
Makoto Ochi - Luke Saville
Ergebnis: 1-6 1-6
|
||||
15/11/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Soon-Woo Kwon
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 6-1
|
16/11/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
|||
15/11/2016
Cheong-Eui Kim - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
||||
14/11/2016
Tatsuma Ito - Yusuke Watanuki
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
16/11/2016
Tatsuma Ito - Yosuke Watanuki
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
18/11/2016
Tatsuma Ito - Yaraslau Shyla
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
||
15/11/2016
Yosuke Watanuki - Ante Pavic
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
||||
15/11/2016
Edan Leshem - Yaraslau Shyla
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-6
|
16/11/2016
Yaraslau Shyla - Yuichi Sugita
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
|
|||
15/11/2016
Kento Takeuchi - Yuichi Sugita
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde | Qualif. 3. Runde |
---|---|---|
12/11/2016
Kuan Yi Lee - Yuga Tashiro
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-0
|
12/11/2016
Kuan Yi Lee - Yuta Shimizu
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
13/11/2016
Kuan Yi Lee - Yaraslau Shyla
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 5-7
|
12/11/2016
Yuki Mochizuki - Yuta Shimizu
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 3-6
|
||
12/11/2016
Rio Noguchi - Ken Onoda
Ergebnis: 6-4 1-6 2-6
|
12/11/2016
Ken Onoda - Yaraslau Shyla
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
|
12/11/2016
Jui-Chen Hung - Yaraslau Shyla
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||
12/11/2016
Michal Przysiezny - Renta Tokuda
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 6-3
|
12/11/2016
Michal Przysiezny - Shintaro Imai
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
13/11/2016
Michal Przysiezny - Sergey Betov
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-2 6-1
|
12/11/2016
Shunrou Takeshima - Shintaro Imai
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
||
12/11/2016
Issei Okamura - Soichiro Moritani
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
12/11/2016
Issei Okamura - Sergey Betov
Ergebnis: 6-4 5-7 3-6
|
|
12/11/2016
Kaito Uesugi - Sergey Betov
Ergebnis: 2-6 1-6
|
||
12/11/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Sho Shimabukuro
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-1
|
12/11/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Masaya Kobayashi
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
13/11/2016
Yong-Kyu Lim - Hiroki Kondo
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
12/11/2016
Masaya Kobayashi - Ryota Tanuma
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
||
12/11/2016
Hiroki Kondo - Yuichi Ito
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
12/11/2016
Hiroki Kondo - Young Seok Kim
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|
12/11/2016
Masaki Sasai - Young Seok Kim
Ergebnis: 1-6 5-7
|
||
12/11/2016
Kento Takeuchi - Tung-Lin Wu
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
12/11/2016
Kento Takeuchi - Arata Onozawa
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-2
|
13/11/2016
Kento Takeuchi - Gengo Kikuchi
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
12/11/2016
Ken Onishi - Arata Onozawa
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||
12/11/2016
Gengo Kikuchi - Yunseong Chung
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
12/11/2016
Gengo Kikuchi - Sho Katayama
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 6-3
|
|
12/11/2016
Ruben Gonzales - Sho Katayama
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-7(7)
|