1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
15/08/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Michail Pervolarakis
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-4
|
16/08/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Lloyd Glasspool
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 6-1
|
16/08/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-4 6-3
|
17/08/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
18/08/2019
Ricardas Berankis - Jason Jung
Ergebnis: 6-3 5-7 6-4
|
14/08/2019
Filip Peliwo - Michail Pervolarakis
Ergebnis: 5-7 4-6
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Jordi Arconada - Lloyd Glasspool
Ergebnis: 5-7 3-6
|
14/08/2019
Lloyd Glasspool - Taha Baadi
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/08/2019
Alex Bolt - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
16/08/2019
Thanasi Kokkinakis - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|||
13/08/2019
Mihail Zverev - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 5-7
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Maxime Cressy - Alexis Galarneau
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(7)
|
15/08/2019
Maxime Cressy - Dominik Koepfer
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/08/2019
Brayden Schnur - Akira Santillan
Ergebnis: 6-2 2-6 6-4
|
15/08/2019
Brayden Schnur - Enzo Couacaud
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 4-6
|
16/08/2019
Enzo Couacaud - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 6-3 4-6
|
||
13/08/2019
Zhe Li - Akira Santillan
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 1-6
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Enzo Couacaud - James Ward
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-4 6-3
|
14/08/2019
Enzo Couacaud - Egor Gerasimov
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-7(4) 7-5
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Ernests Gulbis - Go Soeda
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
15/08/2019
Go Soeda - Thiago Monteiro
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 4-6 2-1 RET
|
|||
13/08/2019
Go Soeda - Yosuke Watanuki
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-2
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Tim Van Rijthoven - Lukas Lacko
Ergebnis: 6-7(7) 6-4 6-1
|
13/08/2019
Tim Van Rijthoven - Thiago Monteiro
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
15/08/2019
Damir Dzumhur - Maxime Janvier
Ergebnis: 2-6 7-5 4-6
|
16/08/2019
Maxime Janvier - Hyeon Chung
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
17/08/2019
Maxime Janvier - Liam Broady
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-5
|
18/08/2019
Maxime Janvier - Jason Jung
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-7(4)
|
|
13/08/2019
Maxime Janvier - Max Purcell
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-4
|
|||||
14/08/2019
Colin Sinclair - Vasek Pospisil
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-5 2-6
|
15/08/2019
Vasek Pospisil - Hyeon Chung
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(8) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Alejandro Gomez - Liam Broady
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-2 6-7(5)
|
15/08/2019
Liam Broady - Malek Jaziri
Ergebnis: 6-3 5-7 6-4
|
|||
13/08/2019
Liam Broady - Peter Polansky
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-3
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Duckhee Lee - Maverick Banes
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-4
|
14/08/2019
Duckhee Lee - Malek Jaziri
Ergebnis: 6-2 4-6 1-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
13/08/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Emilio Gomez
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
15/08/2019
Evgeny Donskoy - Jason Jung
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 4-6
|
17/08/2019
Jason Jung - Marc Polmans
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-4 6-4
|
||
12/08/2019
Elliot Benchetrit - Emilio Gomez
Ergebnis: 6-7 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
12/08/2019
Liam Draxl - Ruben Bemelmans
Ergebnis: 4-6 5-7
|
13/08/2019
Ruben Bemelmans - Jason Jung
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
14/08/2019
Marc Polmans - Benjamin Sigouin
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-4
|
15/08/2019
Marc Polmans - Tallon Griekspoor
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 7-5
|
|||
13/08/2019
JC Aragone - Benjamin Sigouin
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
|||||
13/08/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Roberto Quiroz
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-4 6-3
|
15/08/2019
Tallon Griekspoor - Steve Johnson
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
12/08/2019
Liam Broady - Alejandro Gomez
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
12/08/2019
Michail Pervolarakis - Taha Baadi
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 7-6(9)
|