1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10/07/2019
Bernard Tomic - Nicaise Muamba
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
11/07/2019
Bernard Tomic - Zhe Li
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(7) 4-6
|
12/07/2019
Zhe Li - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
13/07/2019
Norbert Gombos - Hiroki Moriya
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
14/07/2019
Norbert Gombos - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 6-3
|
09/07/2019
Nicaise Muamba - Hans Hach Verdugo
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-5
|
|||||
09/07/2019
Joao Menezes - Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
10/07/2019
Joao Menezes - Zhe Li
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Andrew Harris - Alexander Ritschard
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
11/07/2019
Andrew Harris - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 6-4 2-6 3-6
|
|||
09/07/2019
Alexander Ritschard - Takanyi Garanganga
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
|||||
10/07/2019
Benjamin Sigouin - Carlos Gomez-Herrera
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 6-3
|
11/07/2019
Benjamin Sigouin - Norbert Gombos
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 3-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Peter Polansky - Jack Mingjie Lin
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
11/07/2019
Peter Polansky - Hiroki Moriya
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-5 6-7(1)
|
12/07/2019
Hiroki Moriya - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
||
09/07/2019
Jack Mingjie Lin - Chaz Doherty
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
|||||
08/07/2019
Strong Kirchheimer - Jeffrey John Wolf
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
10/07/2019
Jeffrey John Wolf - Hiroki Moriya
Ergebnis: 4-6 0-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Maxime Janvier - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 1-6
|
11/07/2019
Cem Ilkel - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Ergebnis: 7-6(9) 6-3
|
|||
08/07/2019
Borna Gojo - Cem Ilkel
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-4 3-6
|
|||||
08/07/2019
Evan Song - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
10/07/2019
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Dudi Sela
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Mikael Torpegaard - Maxime Cressy
Ergebnis: 7-6(1) 3-6 0-6
|
11/07/2019
Maxime Cressy - Darian King
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-6(5)
|
12/07/2019
Maxime Cressy - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 2-6 5-7
|
13/07/2019
Brayden Schnur - Daniel Nguyen
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
|
08/07/2019
Maxime Cressy - Alejandro Tabilo
Ergebnis: 6-1 7-6(4)
|
|||||
08/07/2019
Brydan Klein - Bernardo Saraiva
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
10/07/2019
Brydan Klein - Darian King
Ergebnis: 0-6 6-7(2)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Kaichi Uchida - Justin Boulais
Ergebnis: 6-3 3-6 3-6
|
11/07/2019
Justin Boulais - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-6 3-6
|
|||
08/07/2019
Issei Okamura - Justin Boulais
Ergebnis: 2-6 5-7
|
|||||
08/07/2019
Dennis Novikov - Joshua Peck
Ergebnis: 6-4 7-6(3)
|
10/07/2019
Dennis Novikov - Brayden Schnur
Ergebnis: 0-6 6-7(1)
|
||||
|
|||||
|
11/07/2019
Go Soeda - Daniel Nguyen
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-0 RET
|
11/07/2019
Daniel Nguyen - Enzo Couacaud
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 6-2
|
12/07/2019
Daniel Nguyen - Antoine Hoang
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 4-6 6-3
|
||
10/07/2019
Alexis Galarneau - Daniel Nguyen
Ergebnis: 6-1 1-6 5-7
|
|||||
09/07/2019
Alexander Lebedev - Toshihide Matsui
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 4-6
|
10/07/2019
Toshihide Matsui - Enzo Couacaud
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
||||
|
|||||
|
10/07/2019
Kevin Kylar - Lucas Catarina
Ergebnis: 0-6 1-6
|
11/07/2019
Lucas Catarina - Antoine Hoang
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 0-6
|
|||
09/07/2019
Lucas Catarina - Gabriel Diallo
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
|||||
10/07/2019
Jacob Grills - Shintaro Imai
Ergebnis: 7-6(6) 6-7 0-6
|
10/07/2019
Shintaro Imai - Antoine Hoang
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 5-7
|
||||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde |
---|
08/07/2019
Hunter Reese - Hans Hach Verdugo
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 1-6
|
08/07/2019
Toshihide Matsui - Kevin Kylar
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 6-2
|