1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05/01/2023
Ons Jabeur - Sorana Cirstea
Ergebnis: 7-6(3) 6-1
|
06/01/2023
Ons Jabeur - Marta Kostyuk
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 7-5
|
07/01/2023
Ons Jabeur - Linda Noskova
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 3-6
|
08/01/2023
Linda Noskova - Aryna Sabalenka
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(4)
|
03/01/2023
Sorana Cirstea - Viktorija Golubic
Ergebnis: 6-0 7-6(1)
|
||||
02/01/2023
Jaimee Fourlis - Marta Kostyuk
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 4-6
|
04/01/2023
Marta Kostyuk - Elena Rybakina
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 6-2 6-3
|
|||
02/01/2023
Elena Rybakina - Danielle Rose Collins
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-2 6-3
|
||||
02/01/2023
Darya Kasatkina - Linda Noskova
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(2) 3-6
|
05/01/2023
Linda Noskova - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|
06/01/2023
Linda Noskova - Victoria Azarenka
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
|
||
03/01/2023
Claire Liu - Priscilla Hon
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
||||
03/01/2023
Anhelina Kalinina - Victoria Azarenka
Ergebnis: 6-7(9) 6-7(5)
|
05/01/2023
Victoria Azarenka - Qinwen Zheng
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
|||
03/01/2023
Qinwen Zheng - Anett Kontaveit
Ergebnis: 6-1 4-6 7-6(7)
|
||||
03/01/2023
Jelena Ostapenko - Karolina Pliskova
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
05/01/2023
Jelena Ostapenko - Irina-Camelia Begu
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
06/01/2023
Irina-Camelia Begu - Veronika Kudermetova
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
07/01/2023
Irina-Camelia Begu - Aryna Sabalenka
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
|
02/01/2023
Irina-Camelia Begu - Shelby Rogers
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(5) 6-1
|
||||
01/01/2023
Garbine Muguruza - Bianca Andreescu
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-7(3) 1-6
|
04/01/2023
Bianca Andreescu - Veronika Kudermetova
Ergebnis: 4-6 0-6
|
|||
02/01/2023
Amanda Anisimova - Veronika Kudermetova
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
||||
03/01/2023
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Marketa Vondrousova
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 2-6
|
04/01/2023
Marketa Vondrousova - Kaia Kanepi
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-4
|
06/01/2023
Marketa Vondrousova - Aryna Sabalenka
Ergebnis: 3-6 5-7
|
||
01/01/2023
Kaia Kanepi - Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-1 6-4
|
||||
02/01/2023
Shuai Zhang - Liudmila Samsonova
Ergebnis: 7-5 3-6 0-6
|
04/01/2023
Liudmila Samsonova - Aryna Sabalenka
Ergebnis: 6-7(8) 6-7(3)
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
31/12/2022
Anhelina Kalinina - Dayana Yastremska
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-4
|
01/01/2023
Anhelina Kalinina - Anna Bondar
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-1
|
31/12/2022
Anna Bondar - Jasmine Paolini
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(4)
|
|
31/12/2022
Alison Riske - Viktorija Golubic
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
01/01/2023
Viktorija Golubic - Storm Sanders
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-3
|
31/12/2022
Storm Sanders - Tamara Korpatsch
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 6-3
|
|
31/12/2022
Anastasia Potapova - Taylor Townsend
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-1
|
01/01/2023
Anastasia Potapova - Linda Noskova
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
31/12/2022
Linda Noskova - Anna Kalinskaya
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-2 7-6(7)
|
|
31/12/2022
Shelby Rogers - Yue Yuan
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
01/01/2023
Shelby Rogers - Kimberly Birrell
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
31/12/2022
Kimberly Birrell - Ana Bogdan
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-2 7-5
|
|
31/12/2022
Katerina Siniakova - Kamilla Rakhimova
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
01/01/2023
Katerina Siniakova - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 6-0 3-6 1-6
|
31/12/2022
Magdalena Frech - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-6
|
|
31/12/2022
Mayar Sherif - Lizette Cabrera
Ergebnis: 6-2 7-5
|
01/01/2023
Mayar Sherif - Marta Kostyuk
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
31/12/2022
Cristina Bucsa - Marta Kostyuk
Ergebnis: 6-7(9) 4-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|