1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2020
Sofia Kenin - Vitalia Diatchenko
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
05/03/2020
Sofia Kenin - Jaqueline Cristian
Ergebnis: 6-7(5) 7-5 6-4
|
06/03/2020
Sofia Kenin - Oceane Dodin
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
|
07/03/2020
Sofia Kenin - Alison Van Uytvanck
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 7-6(2)
|
08/03/2020
Sofia Kenin - Anna-Lena Friedsam
Ergebnis: 6-2 4-6 6-4
|
02/03/2020
Priscilla Hon - Jaqueline Cristian
Ergebnis: 2-6 0-6
|
||||
04/03/2020
Mandy Minella - Oceane Dodin
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
05/03/2020
Oceane Dodin - Jil Belen Teichmann
Ergebnis: W/O
|
|||
03/03/2020
Clara Burel - Jil Belen Teichmann
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
||||
02/03/2020
Caroline Garcia - Greetje Minnen
Ergebnis: 6-4 1-6 7-6(5)
|
04/03/2020
Caroline Garcia - Ysaline Bonaventure
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
06/03/2020
Caroline Garcia - Alison Van Uytvanck
Ergebnis: 2-6 2-6
|
||
02/03/2020
Marta Kostyuk - Ysaline Bonaventure
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
03/03/2020
Viktoriya Tomova - Magdalena Frech
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
|
04/03/2020
Viktoriya Tomova - Alison Van Uytvanck
Ergebnis: 6-3 4-6 6-7(2)
|
|||
02/03/2020
Katarzyna Kawa - Alison Van Uytvanck
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
03/03/2020
Darya Kasatkina - Pauline Parmentier
Ergebnis: 6-2 5-7 6-4
|
05/03/2020
Darya Kasatkina - Irina Maria Bara
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
06/03/2020
Darya Kasatkina - Camila Giorgi
Ergebnis: 6-2 4-6 6-2
|
07/03/2020
Darya Kasatkina - Anna-Lena Friedsam
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-3 2-6
|
|
02/03/2020
Timea Babos - Irina Maria Bara
Ergebnis: 3-6 7-6(2) 4-6
|
||||
03/03/2020
Vera Lapko - Camila Giorgi
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
04/03/2020
Camila Giorgi - Alize Cornet
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
|
|||
02/03/2020
Antonia Lottner - Alize Cornet
Ergebnis: 5-7 0-6
|
||||
03/03/2020
Viktoria Kuzmova - Lesley Kerkhove
Ergebnis: 6-2 2-6 6-2
|
05/03/2020
Viktoria Kuzmova - Tereza Martincova
Ergebnis: 6-4 4-6 6-4
|
06/03/2020
Viktoria Kuzmova - Anna-Lena Friedsam
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6
|
||
03/03/2020
Ana Bogdan - Tereza Martincova
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 3-6
|
||||
02/03/2020
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Anastasiya Komardina
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-2
|
05/03/2020
Anna-Lena Friedsam - Kristina Mladenovic
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
|||
03/03/2020
Chloe Paquet - Kristina Mladenovic
Ergebnis: 6-1 2-6 4-6
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
29/02/2020
Tamara Korpatsch - Lara Salden
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-2 2-6
|
01/03/2020
Lara Salden - Jaqueline Cristian
Ergebnis: 3-6 0-6
|
29/02/2020
Nuria Parrizas Diaz - Jaqueline Cristian
Ergebnis: 5-7 0-6
|
|
29/02/2020
Marta Kostyuk - Martina Di Giuseppe
Ergebnis: 6-1 4-6 6-1
|
01/03/2020
Marta Kostyuk - Jia-Jing Lu
Ergebnis: 6-1 3-6 6-1
|
29/02/2020
Elitsa Kostova - Jia-Jing Lu
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
|
29/02/2020
Antonia Lottner - Lou Brouleau
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
01/03/2020
Antonia Lottner - Cristina Bucsa
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-3 7-6(4)
|
29/02/2020
Miriam Bjorklund - Cristina Bucsa
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
|
29/02/2020
Lesley Kerkhove - Elsa Jacquemot
Ergebnis: 6-7(6) 7-6(3) 7-5
|
01/03/2020
Lesley Kerkhove - Anastasiya Komardina
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
29/02/2020
Anastasiya Komardina - Natalija Stevanovic Kostic
Ergebnis: 6-2 5-7 7-5
|
|
29/02/2020
Irina Maria Bara - Audrey Albie
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-0
|
01/03/2020
Irina Maria Bara - Isabella Shinikova
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-3
|
29/02/2020
Diana Marcinkevica - Isabella Shinikova
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
|
29/02/2020
Jana Cepelova - Margot Yerolymos
Ergebnis: 6-7(4) 1-6
|
01/03/2020
Margot Yerolymos - Magdalena Frech
Ergebnis: 6-4 1-6 6-7
|
29/02/2020
Valeria Savinykh - Magdalena Frech
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|