1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2023
Jessica Pegula - Viktoria Kuzmova
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
12/10/2023
Jessica Pegula - Ashlyn Krueger
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
13/10/2023
Jessica Pegula - Claire Liu
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-0
|
14/10/2023
Jessica Pegula - Yanina Wickmayer
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
15/10/2023
Jessica Pegula - Yue Yuan
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
10/10/2023
Nadia Podoroska - Ashlyn Krueger
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
||||
09/10/2023
Claire Liu - Yeon-Woo Ku
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
11/10/2023
Claire Liu - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-3 3-0 RET
|
|||
09/10/2023
Na-Lae Han - Arantxa Rus
Ergebnis: 1-6 3-6
|
||||
09/10/2023
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Mai Hontama
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
11/10/2023
Ekaterina Alexandrova - Yanina Wickmayer
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-7(6)
|
13/10/2023
Yanina Wickmayer - Polina Kudermetova
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
||
09/10/2023
En-Shuo Liang - Yanina Wickmayer
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
||||
09/10/2023
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Irina Khromacheva
Ergebnis: 5-7 6-4 3-0 RET
|
11/10/2023
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Polina Kudermetova
Ergebnis: 3-6 1-6
|
|||
09/10/2023
Polina Kudermetova - Alycia Parks
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 6-0
|
||||
09/10/2023
Katie Boulter - Kaja Juvan
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
11/10/2023
Kaja Juvan - Yue Yuan
Ergebnis: 4-6 1-4 RET
|
13/10/2023
Yue Yuan - Marie Bouzkova
Ergebnis: 7-5 7-6(7)
|
14/10/2023
Yue Yuan - Emina Bektas
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
|
|
09/10/2023
Arianne Hartono - Yue Yuan
Ergebnis: 1-6 2-6
|
||||
10/10/2023
Eva Lys - Anna Schmiedlova
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
12/10/2023
Eva Lys - Marie Bouzkova
Ergebnis: 1-6 0-0 RET
|
|||
10/10/2023
Kayla Day - Marie Bouzkova
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
||||
10/10/2023
Sofia Kenin - Su Jeong Jang
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
12/10/2023
Su Jeong Jang - Emina Bektas
Ergebnis: 3-6 4-6
|
13/10/2023
Emina Bektas - Kimberly Birrell
Ergebnis: 4-6 6-3 6-2
|
||
10/10/2023
Laura Pigossi - Emina Bektas
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 4-6 5-7
|
||||
10/10/2023
Sachia Vickery - Kimberly Birrell
Ergebnis: 4-6 4-6
|
12/10/2023
Kimberly Birrell - Da-Yeon Back
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-1
|
|||
10/10/2023
Da-Yeon Back - Jelena Ostapenko
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
07/10/2023
Sachia Vickery - Bo-Young Jeong
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
08/10/2023
Sachia Vickery - Ksenia Zaytseva
Ergebnis: 7-6(10) 2-6 6-2
|
07/10/2023
Bethanie Mattek-Sands - Ksenia Zaytseva
Ergebnis: 6-2 5-7 4-6
|
|
07/10/2023
Arianne Hartono - Eri Hozumi
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-4
|
08/10/2023
Arianne Hartono - Irina Khromacheva
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-4
|
07/10/2023
Dabin Kim - Irina Khromacheva
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
|
07/10/2023
En-Shuo Liang - Luksika Kumkhum
Ergebnis: 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
|
08/10/2023
En-Shuo Liang - Mei Yamaguchi
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-2
|
07/10/2023
Mei Yamaguchi - Peangtarn Plipuech
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-3
|
|
07/10/2023
Sohyun Park - Yeon-Woo Ku
Ergebnis: 6-7(2) 1-4 RET
|
08/10/2023
Yeon-Woo Ku - Ya-Hsuan Lee
Ergebnis: 6-1 3-6 6-4
|
07/10/2023
Quinn Gleason - Ya-Hsuan Lee
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-7(3) 4-6
|