1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
12/10/2023
Barbora Krejcikova - Petra Martic
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
13/10/2023
Barbora Krejcikova - Lesia Tsurenko
Ergebnis: 6-3 0-0 RET
|
14/10/2023
Barbora Krejcikova - Darya Kasatkina
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-0
|
15/10/2023
Barbora Krejcikova - Qinwen Zheng
Ergebnis: 6-2 2-6 4-6
|
10/10/2023
Petra Martic - Magda Linette
Ergebnis: 7-6(5) 6-1
|
||||
09/10/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Diana Shnaider
Ergebnis: 6-4 6-2
|
11/10/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Donna Vekic
Ergebnis: 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
|
|||
09/10/2023
Nao Hibino - Donna Vekic
Ergebnis: 4-6 2-6
|
||||
|
12/10/2023
Ons Jabeur - Lucia Bronzetti
Ergebnis: 6-3 7-6(5)
|
13/10/2023
Ons Jabeur - Darya Kasatkina
Ergebnis: W/O
|
||
09/10/2023
Lucia Bronzetti - Hanyu Guo
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
||||
10/10/2023
Tamara Korpatsch - Zhuoxuan Bai
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-7(3) 1-6
|
12/10/2023
Zhuoxuan Bai - Darya Kasatkina
Ergebnis: 2-6 4-6
|
|||
10/10/2023
Timea Babos - Darya Kasatkina
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-7(7)
|
||||
10/10/2023
Veronika Kudermetova - Vera Zvonareva
Ergebnis: 2-6 6-7(5)
|
11/10/2023
Vera Zvonareva - Anhelina Kalinina
Ergebnis: 5-7 1-6
|
13/10/2023
Anhelina Kalinina - Qinwen Zheng
Ergebnis: 3-6 2-6
|
14/10/2023
Qinwen Zheng - Jasmine Paolini
Ergebnis: 6-2 6-3
|
|
09/10/2023
Anhelina Kalinina - Ellen Perez
Ergebnis: 6-1 6-3
|
||||
09/10/2023
Kateryna Volodko - Qinwen Zheng
Ergebnis: 4-6 3-6
|
11/10/2023
Qinwen Zheng - Maria Sakkari
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 6-3
|
|||
|
||||
10/10/2023
Liudmila Samsonova - Tatjana Maria
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-3
|
12/10/2023
Liudmila Samsonova - Laura Siegemund
Ergebnis: 6-3 2-6 1-6
|
13/10/2023
Laura Siegemund - Jasmine Paolini
Ergebnis: 0-6 5-7
|
||
10/10/2023
Lin Zhu - Laura Siegemund
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
||||
09/10/2023
Moyuka Uchijima - Jasmine Paolini
Ergebnis: 2-6 3-6
|
11/10/2023
Jasmine Paolini - Caroline Garcia
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 7-5
|
|||
|
Qualif. 1. Runde | Qualif. 2. Runde |
---|---|
07/10/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Ulrikke Eikeri
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-1
|
08/10/2023
Lesia Tsurenko - Moyuka Uchijima
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-1
|
07/10/2023
Sofia Shapatava - Moyuka Uchijima
Ergebnis: 1-6 4-6
|
|
07/10/2023
Diana Shnaider - Zijun Jiang
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-3
|
08/10/2023
Diana Shnaider - Laura Siegemund
Ergebnis: 2-6 0-3 RET
|
07/10/2023
Meiling Wang - Laura Siegemund
Ergebnis: 1-6 1-6
|
|
07/10/2023
Erin Routliffe - Kateryna Volodko
Ergebnis: 3-6 3-6
|
08/10/2023
Kateryna Volodko - Xiaodi You
Ergebnis: 6-4 3-6 6-2
|
07/10/2023
Sijia Wei - Xiaodi You
Ergebnis: 1-6 6-4 2-6
|
|
07/10/2023
Maria Camila Osorio - Vera Zvonareva
Ergebnis: 6-1 2-6 2-6
|
08/10/2023
Vera Zvonareva - Timea Babos
Ergebnis: 6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(5)
|
07/10/2023
Miyu Kato - Timea Babos
Ergebnis: 7-6(2) 3-6 4-6
|
|
07/10/2023
Nao Hibino - Xichen Zhao
Ergebnis: 6-0 6-1
|
08/10/2023
Nao Hibino - Carol Zhao
Ergebnis: 6-3 6-2
|
07/10/2023
Xinyu Jiang - Carol Zhao
Ergebnis: 3-6 6-4 6-7(8)
|
|
07/10/2023
Tamara Korpatsch - Ena Shibahara
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-2
|
08/10/2023
Tamara Korpatsch - Ellen Perez
Ergebnis: 4-6 7-5 4-6
|
07/10/2023
Ellen Perez - Yexin Ma
Ergebnis: 7-5 6-3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|