Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
3R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.63) | Badosa Gibert P. (2.50) | 13/03/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Trevisan M. (7.75) | Muchova K. (1.13) | 13/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-3 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Fernandez L. (2.70) | Garcia C. (1.54) | 13/03/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(5) | 1-6 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Pera B. (2.45) | Cirstea S. (1.67) | 13/03/23 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Tsurenko L. (6.20) | Sabalenka A. (1.14) | 13/03/23 | W/O | Hard | ||||||
3R |
|
Krejcikova B. (1.13) | Wang X. (7.00) | 13/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(1) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Kvitova P. (1.98) | Ostapenko J. (1.91) | 13/03/23 | 0-6 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Gauff C. (1.33) | Noskova L. (3.60) | 13/03/23 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Potapova A. (4.33) | Pegula J. (1.24) | 12/03/23 | 6-3 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Pliskova K. (2.20) | Kudermetova V. (1.77) | 12/03/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
3R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.54) | Kalinina A. (2.65) | 12/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
3R |
|
Peterson R. (2.25) | Teichmann J. (1.69) | 12/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Cirstea S. (3.44) | Keys M. (1.41) | 12/03/23 | 6-1 | 0-0 | RET | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Parrizas Diaz N. (4.20) | Badosa Gibert P. (1.26) | 12/03/23 | 2-6 | 5-7 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Jabeur O. (1.20) | Frech M. (5.05) | 12/03/23 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Stearns P. (3.10) | Andreescu B. (1.40) | 12/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Rybakina E. (1.24) | Kenin S. (4.70) | 12/03/23 | 7-6(6) | 7-6(5) | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Trevisan M. (2.95) | Brengle M. (1.45) | 12/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Maria T. (3.30) | Kasatkina D. (1.37) | 12/03/23 | 2-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Galfi D. (7.00) | Garcia C. (1.12) | 11/03/23 | 1-6 | 7-6(4) | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Swiatek I. (1.04) | Liu C. (15.00) | 11/03/23 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Fernandez L. (1.22) | Navarro E. (4.80) | 11/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Siniakova K. (2.30) | Haddad Maia B. (1.67) | 11/03/23 | 7-5 | 6-7(4) | 3-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Samsonova L. (1.29) | Pera B. (3.90) | 11/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-7(8) | 6-7(6) | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Linette M. (2.08) | Raducanu E. (1.87) | 11/03/23 | 6-7(3) | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Vondrousova M. (1.50) | Bouzkova M. (2.95) | 11/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Muchova K. (2.30) | Azarenka V. (1.71) | 11/03/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Martic P. (1.73) | Gracheva V. (2.30) | 11/03/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Noskova L. (2.25) | Anisimova A. (1.83) | 11/03/23 | 7-6(6) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Giorgi C. (3.20) | Pegula J. (1.42) | 11/03/23 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Pliskova K. (1.63) | Kalinskaya A. (2.55) | 11/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Gauff C. (-) | Bucsa C. (-) | 11/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Wang X. (3.15) | Alexandrova E. (1.40) | 11/03/23 | 6-2 | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Sakkari M. (1.58) | Rogers S. (2.55) | 11/03/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-0 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Zhang S. (2.75) | Peterson R. (1.53) | 11/03/23 | 0-3 | RET | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Potapova A. (1.44) | Wang X. (2.95) | 10/03/23 | 4-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-2 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Kvitova P. (1.17) | Mandlik E. (6.63) | 10/03/23 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Rodina E. (15.00) | Sabalenka A. (1.04) | 10/03/23 | 2-6 | 0-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Blinkova A. (4.75) | Kudermetova V. (1.22) | 10/03/23 | 3-6 | 4-6 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Krejcikova B. (1.22) | Yastremska D. (5.15) | 10/03/23 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Hard | |||||
2R |
|
Vekic D. (1.57) | Tsurenko L. (2.63) | 10/03/23 | 6-2 | 2-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Fruhvirtova L. (2.30) | Kalinina A. (1.72) | 10/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 5-7 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Sasnovich A. (3.10) | Ostapenko J. (1.42) | 10/03/23 | 5-7 | 6-3 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
2R |
|
Teichmann J. (4.25) | Bencic B. (1.25) | 10/03/23 | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Navarro E. (3.00) | McNally C. (1.43) | 10/03/23 | 1-6 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Zanevska M. (-) | Frech M. (-) | 10/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Stephens S. (1.95) | Kenin S. (1.95) | 10/03/23 | 4-6 | 1-6 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Liu C. (1.61) | Schmiedlova A. (2.50) | 10/03/23 | 7-6(5) | 6-3 | Hard | |||||
1R |
|
Masarova R. (1.51) | Stearns P. (2.70) | 10/03/23 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Hard | ||||
1R |
|
Siegemund L. (1.80) | Brengle M. (2.15) | 10/03/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Hard |