Turnier | Runde | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Datum | Set1 | Set2 | Set3 | Set4 | Set5 | HDC | Belag | |
F |
|
Masarova R. (1.37) | Carle M. (3.25) | 07/04/24 | 6-3 | 1-6 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Masarova R. (1.78) | Danilovic O. (2.12) | 06/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Carle M. (1.60) | Galfi D. (2.37) | 06/04/24 | 6-1 | 1-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Sramkova R. (2.50) | Masarova R. (1.57) | 05/04/24 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 2-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Jacquemot E. (3.25) | Danilovic O. (1.35) | 05/04/24 | 6-7 | 6-3 | 3-6 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Galfi D. (2.10) | Sonmez Z. (1.76) | 05/04/24 | 6-1 | 7-6(4) | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Carle M. (1.67) | Selekhmeteva O. (2.38) | 05/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.80) | Galfi D. (2.10) | 04/04/24 | 0-1 | RET | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Jacquemot E. (1.82) | Kraus S. (2.20) | 04/04/24 | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Ruse E. (2.40) | Danilovic O. (1.67) | 04/04/24 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (2.05) | Masarova R. (1.82) | 03/04/24 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Carle M. (1.48) | Jimenez Kasintseva V. (2.70) | 03/04/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Selekhmeteva O. (-) | Kawa K. (-) | 03/04/24 | 6-2 | 5-7 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Sonmez Z. (2.49) | Lys E. (1.57) | 03/04/24 | 6-0 | 3-1 | RET | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Mladenovic K. (5.00) | Sramkova R. (1.20) | 03/04/24 | 5-7 | 6-4 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (1.74) | Babos T. (2.13) | 02/04/24 | 4-6 | 6-1 | 7-5 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Galfi D. (2.75) | Seidel E. (1.50) | 02/04/24 | 7-6 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Bouzas Maneiro J. (1.43) | Friedsam A. (2.87) | 02/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Danilovic O. (1.41) | Semenistaja D. (3.00) | 02/04/24 | 6-3 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kraus S. (2.51) | Uchijima M. (1.54) | 02/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.44) | Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. (3.30) | 02/04/24 | 1-6 | 7-6(2) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Minnen G. (1.11) | Mladenovic K. (7.20) | 02/04/24 | 3-6 | 1-6 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Dart H. (2.14) | Jacquemot E. (1.80) | 02/04/24 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ruse E. (1.81) | Parrizas Diaz N. (2.02) | 02/04/24 | 6-2 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Selekhmeteva O. (2.20) | Romero Gormaz L. (1.72) | 01/04/24 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Kawa K. (1.83) | Bai Z. (2.10) | 01/04/24 | 5-7 | 7-5 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Ferro F. (2.65) | Masarova R. (1.50) | 01/04/24 | 6-2 | 1-6 | 1-6 | Clay | ||||
1R |
|
Carle M. (2.30) | Bejlek S. (1.67) | 01/04/24 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Paquet C. (2.12) | Jimenez Kasintseva V. (1.81) | 01/04/24 | 3-6 | 6-7(5) | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Sramkova R. (1.53) | Jeanjean L. (2.70) | 01/04/24 | 6-0 | 7-5 | Clay | |||||
1R |
|
Lys E. (1.87) | Dodin O. (2.00) | 01/04/24 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
Q1 |
|
Kawa K. (1.53) | Quevedo K. (2.62) | 31/03/24 | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Sonmez Z. (1.33) | Burillo Escorihuela I. (3.35) | 31/03/24 | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Ruse E. (1.37) | Selekhmeteva O. (3.75) | 31/03/24 | 3-6 | 1-4 | RET | Clay | ||||
Q1 |
|
Bulgaru M. (1.62) | Jimenez Kasintseva V. (2.28) | 31/03/24 | 0-6 | 5-7 | Clay | |||||
F |
|
Udvardy P. (2.38) | Rus A. (1.60) | 11/06/23 | 6-7(2) | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
SF |
|
Rus A. (1.60) | Carle M. (2.62) | 10/06/23 | 6-1 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Clay | ||||
SF |
|
Masarova R. (1.29) | Udvardy P. (4.33) | 10/06/23 | 4-6 | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
QF |
|
Rus A. (1.83) | Dolehide C. (2.00) | 09/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-2 | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Carle M. (3.34) | Teichmann J. (1.36) | 09/06/23 | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-2 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Masarova R. (1.45) | Podoroska N. (2.80) | 09/06/23 | 3-6 | 7-6(4) | 6-4 | Clay | ||||
QF |
|
Udvardy P. (4.75) | Juvan K. (1.19) | 09/06/23 | 7-6(1) | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Andreeva E. (2.75) | Teichmann J. (1.48) | 08/06/23 | 3-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Korpatsch T. (1.80) | Carle M. (2.10) | 08/06/23 | 6-7(5) | 4-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Babos T. (2.87) | Podoroska N. (1.42) | 08/06/23 | 3-6 | 0-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Bassols Ribera M. (3.21) | Dolehide C. (1.36) | 08/06/23 | 4-6 | 3-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Udvardy P. (1.73) | Gorgodze E. (2.10) | 08/06/23 | 5-7 | 6-0 | 6-1 | Clay | ||||
2R |
|
Masarova R. (1.36) | In-Albon Y. (3.20) | 08/06/23 | 6-1 | 6-1 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. (4.75) | Juvan K. (1.20) | 08/06/23 | 4-6 | 2-6 | Clay | |||||
2R |
|
Rus A. (1.16) | Kraus S. (5.50) | 08/06/23 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Clay |